This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

हड़प्पा सभ्यता | Harappa Civilization | By Babita Mam | Ancient History For SSC, RAILWAY, BANKING

x

हड़प्पा सभ्यता | Harappa Civilization | By Babita Mam | Ancient History For SSC, RAILWAY, BANKING.

Harappa civilization for SSC CHSL, SSC CGL, SSC JE, SSC MTS, FCI, UPSC IAS, Railways NTPC, SSC FCI, State PCS, other Govt. exams.

हड़प्पा सभ्यता | Harappa Civilization Part - 2 | By Babita Mam ICS

Important History for Railway, CAT, SSC CGL CHSL CPO, SBI RBI Bank PO IBPS Clerk, LIC AAO, Railway RRB, ALL COMPETITIVE EXAMS.
x

हड़प्पा सभ्यता : उत्पत्ति

यह व्याख्यान हड़प्पा सभ्यता : उत्पत्ति के बारे में बात करता है I

हड़प्पा सभ्यता के top 50 questions | most important questions of Indus valley civilization | history

for study materials join on telegram
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
hello students , today we will discuss top 50 most important questions of indus valley civilization. it is in hindi language. it is most important for upsc , uppsc , ras , mppsc , ssc cgl and all competitive exam.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
if you want to see my all course on unacademy please click here
-------------------------------------------------------
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
complete Indian polity for all one day exam
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
शक वंश का इतिहास
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
हिन्द-यवन आक्रमण
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
video of berubari union case 1960
------------------------------------------------------------------------
telegram channel
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
modern history mcq series
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
crash course of physics

--------------------------------------------------
crash course of chemistry

-----------------------------------------------------------------------
If you are Preparing for SSC and Other Govt Exams then watch these Videos :
Watch modern history of India playlist :
Watch ancient history mcq :
watch Indian geography :
watch indian economy full course :
x

SSC CHSL 2018 | प्राचीन इतिहास - हड़प्पा सभ्यता | Ancient History - Harappa Civilization

In this video we shall discuss Ancient History - Harappa Civilization For SSC CHSL 2018. This session is very important for all aspirants


Aspirants, Adda247 is Now In Telegram, Join Our Telegram Group -@Adda247youtube For All the Updates and Notifications. Hurry!!

PLAYLIST FOR BANK AND SSC EXAMS -

Adda247 Youtube channel is India's most popular channel for Online Coaching for IBPS Bank PO Exams and Online Coaching for SSC CGL.

1.To buy Banking & SSC Video Courses of Adda247 - in SD Card or Tablet click here -

2. Download Adda247 App (India's No.1 App for Bank & SSC Exams) -

3. To get all latest videos in your mailbox, subscribe to our youtube channel -

4. Get all updates on facebook, like us our facebook page -

5. Join us at twitter -

सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता- 1 पढ़ो ऐसे कि पढ़ा सको..

use this link for another video....









x

हड़प्पा सभ्यता | Harappa Civilization | By Bhupender Ancient History For SSC, RAILWAY, BANKING.

Part 2.......

हड़प्पा सभ्यता | Harappa Civilization | By Bhupender Sir | Ancient History For SSC, RAILWAY, BANKING.
सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता ||Sindhu sabhyata history in hindi || mohan jodado || ssc, bank, ibps
TOP-20 Questions इतिहास ( हड़प्पा सभ्यता ) || सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता के 20 MCQ
सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता पर अतिमहत्वपूर्ण 20 प्रश्न जो परीक्षा में अक्सर पूछे जाते हैं Indus Valley

हड़प्पा सभ्यता || Indus civilization in Hindi for ssc and all govt exam || most important questions
हड़प्पा सभ्यता | indus civilization important Gk | Sindhu Sabhyata questions answers | सिंधु घाटी
सिंधु घाटी/हड़प्पा सभ्यता से जुड़े 20 महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्नोत्तर। 20 Important Questions Of Indus Valley.

हड़प्पा सभ्यता के top 20 questions | most important questions of Indus valley civilization | history

sindhu ghati sabhyata important questions/indus valley/harappa civilization

If You Like MY Video Than Please Like And Share My Video And Also Subscribe My YouTube Channal.


Plz Give Your Feedback For This Video.

सिन्धु घाटी सभ्यता। हड़प्पा सभ्यता #History Part1st #IndusValleyCivilisation #SSC #RRB #UKPSC#UKSSSC

History Crash Cource Part 1st All Important Points For All Exams सिन्धु घाटी सभ्यता। हड़प्पा सभ्यता #History Part1st #IndusValleyCivilisation #SSC #RRB #UKPSC#UKSSSC Very important History Gk One liner for all upcoming exams like Ssc, Railway , Uppsc, Mppsc, Utet, Ctet, Lt, lecturer, Ukpsc and Uksssc exams. Gk in hindi,Gk for exams#Gkinhindi, #GkforExams,#GkforSsc, #GkForRailways,#Gktricks

हड़प्पा सभ्यता || Indus civilization in Hindi for ssc and all govt exam || most important questions

in this video we will discuss all important question of indus civilization in hindi for ssc and all govt exam

Indian History - Harrapa Civilization | Indus Valley Civilization | भारतीय इतिहास- हड़प्पा सभ्यता |

SSC Jobs ,
Indian History,
Harrapa Civilization,
Indus valley Civilization,
history of harappan civilization in hindi,
harappan civilization in hindi pdf free download,
decline of harappan civilization in hindi,
sindhu sabhyata history in hindi,
sindhu ghati sabhyata in hindi pdf ,
harappa sabhyata map, indus valley civilization in hindi video
Ancient History In Hindi
Harrapa Civilization In Hindi
Ancient History MCQs,
lucent's gk in english, lucent's gk, lucent's gk book 2018, lucent's gk book, lucent's gk questions, lucent's gk 2018, lucent's gk audio download, lucent's gk in hindi samanya gyan, lucent gk full audio in hindi, lucent gk Mcqs, indus valley civilization questions and answers in hindi pdf,
indus valley civilization objective questions and answers pdf in hindi,
indus valley civilization questions in hindi,
sindhu ghati sabhyata quiz in hindi,
objective question on indus valley civilization pdf,
indus valley civilization gk in hindi, indus valley civilization in hindi pdf download,
quiz on harappan civilization


SSC GD Mock Test in Hindi----


MATHS-
MATHS:

HISTORY-History:


Current Affairs - Current Affairs:


Polity- Polity:

2000 Gk-2000 Gk:

Geography- Geography:

English- English Special:


1000 GK- 1000 Gk:

Reasoning- Reasoning:
------------------
#SSCJobs #IndianHistory #Indusvalley
x

सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता ||Sindhu sabhyata history in hindi || mohan jodado || ssc, bank, ibps

◆GA/GS/इतिहास:

● मुगल वंश :-


● मौर्य वंश :


● गुप्त वंश :


● दिल्ली सल्तनत की पृष्ठभूमि :


● गुलाम वंश :



सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता ||Sindhu sabhyata history in hindi || mohan jodado

history of mohenjo daro, history of mohenjo daro in urdu, history of mohenjo daro and harappa in hindi, mohenjo daro, mohenjodaro
history of mohenjo daro in urdu, history of mohenjo daro and harappa in hindi, mohenjo daro, mohenjodaro
#SumitMishra #MishraJiTechnical

हड़प्पा सभ्यता | Harappa Civilization | | Ancient History For SSC, RAILWAY, BANKING.

Part 3.......

हड़प्पा सभ्यता | Harappa Civilization | By Bhupender Sir | Ancient History For SSC, RAILWAY, BANKING.
सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता ||Sindhu sabhyata history in hindi || mohan jodado || ssc, bank, ibps
TOP-20 Questions इतिहास ( हड़प्पा सभ्यता ) || सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता के 20 MCQ
सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता पर अतिमहत्वपूर्ण 20 प्रश्न जो परीक्षा में अक्सर पूछे जाते हैं Indus Valley

हड़प्पा सभ्यता || Indus civilization in Hindi for ssc and all govt exam || most important questions
हड़प्पा सभ्यता | indus civilization important Gk | Sindhu Sabhyata questions answers | सिंधु घाटी
सिंधु घाटी/हड़प्पा सभ्यता से जुड़े 20 महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्नोत्तर। 20 Important Questions Of Indus Valley.

हड़प्पा सभ्यता के top 20 questions | most important questions of Indus valley civilization | history

sindhu ghati sabhyata important questions/indus valley/harappa civilization

If You Like MY Video Than Please Like And Share My Video And Also Subscribe My YouTube Channal.


Plz Give Your Feedback For This Video.
x

हड़प्पा सभ्यता ll प्राचीन इतिहास ‌‌‌ll

today we are going to learn first chapter of ancient history. here we will learn suindhu ghati ki sabhyata in Hindi language. this is most important for upsc , uppsc , ssc cgl and all government exam.
आधुनिक भारत का इतिहास

हड़प्पा सभ्यता का इतिहास History of Harappa Civilization in Hindi

सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता | Railway NTPC Class 2019 | GS | 7:00 PM

सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता | Railway NTPC Class 2019 | GS | 7:00 PM
PDF LINK:
======================================================
FOR OFFER OF THE DAY CLICK HERE:
======================================================
Trending Products :
Buy these products by clicking on the link given below-

VIDEO GURU : STUDY FROM HOME:
VIDEO BOX - ST SOLUTION :
ALL IN ONE SPEED TEST CARDS :
IBPS RRB ST CARD : 2019-20 :
RRB NTPC : ST CARD :
BANK ALL IN ONE - SMART CARDS :
BANK & SSC - STUDY MATERIAL :
SBI SPEED TEST CARD : 2019-20 :
SSC CHSL:ST & VIDEO GURU CARD :
STATE LEVEL EXAMS : ST CARD :
To avail Speed Test & Video Guru Cards visit:

For More Information Call Us On 1800-103-5225 (9:00 am to 6:00 pm)
=====================================================
Railway NTPC & JE CLASS:

Get the Live Classes from our Experts for Railway NTPC Exam. It is always good to have expert advice to make your plan more constructive as well as successful in order to achieve anything having worth. This videos exclusively designed in such a way that you can cover up major sections easily and score max marks.
======================================================
MAHENDRAGURU YOUTUBE SUBSCRIPTION ADVANTAGES:


1. Subscribe once and get all benefits for lifetime like notifications for each class before time.
2. Study Anywhere, Anytime.
3. Get subject-wise and exam-wise classes from Expert faculties.
4. Clear all your doubts in LIVE classes.
5. Download all the videos and watch them offline.
======================================================
Get Free Study Material With Free Govt. Job Alerts...
Download Our Latest Updated Version Of Mahendras App:
======================================================
MAHENDRAGURU LIVE CLASS SCHEDULE:-

===MONDAY TO FRIDAY===

7 AM - CURRENT AFFAIRS LIVE (CAL)
8 AM - THE HINDU EDITORIAL GURU
9 AM –VOCAB SAMADHAN
10 AM –SBI CLASS ENGLISH
11 AM – SBI CLASS MATHS
12 PM – SBI CLASS REASONING
1 PM - SSC CHSL ENGLISH
2 PM - SSC CHSL MATHS
3 PM - SSC CHSL REASONING
4 PM - SSC CHSL GENERAL STUDIES
5 PM - RAILWAY CLASS MATHS
6 PM - RAILWAY CLASS REASONING
7 PM - RAILWAY CLASS GS
8 PM - LIC AAO CLASS MATHS
9 PM - LIC AAO CLASS REASONING

===SATURDAY===

7 AM - CURRENT AFFAIRS LIVE (CAL)
8 AM - THE HINDU EDITORIAL GURU
9 AM – MOTIVATIONAL CLASS
10 AM –SBI CLASS ENGLISH
11 AM – SBI CLASS MATHS
12 PM – WEEKLY MCQ GA
1 PM - SSC CHSL ENGLISH
2 PM - SSC CHSL MATHS
3 PM - SSC CHSL REASONING
4 PM - SSC CHSL GENERAL STUDIES
5 PM - RAILWAY CLASS MATHS
6 PM - RAILWAY CLASS REASONING
7 PM - RAILWAY CLASS GS
8 PM - LIC AAO CLASS MATHS
9 PM - LIC AAO CLASS REASONING
======================================================
IMPORTANT FOR BANK / SSC / RAILWAYS EXAM.

===YOU CAN ALSO JOIN US ON===

FACEBOOK:

TWITTER:

INSTAGRAM :

PINTEREST :

TELEGRAM CHANNEL :

1. No duplicacy or editing of the videos is allowed without the written permission of the publisher.

2. All the dispute are subject to Lucknow Jurisdiction only.

@ Copyright Reserved

FOR BUSINESS ENQUIRY:
E-mail digital@mahendras.org
Contact No. 7007079189

Harappan Civilization by Sandeep Sir | हड़प्पा सभ्यता याद करने की ट्रिक

Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Any Plus Subscription

Available Plus Courses: -
⇒ RRB JE Booster:
⇒ SSC CGL Booster:
⇒ SSC CPO Booster:
⇒ SSC GD Booster:
⇒ IB Executive Booster:
⇒ AFCAT Booster:
⇒ CDS Booster:
⇒ Banking Booster:
⇒ NTA-UGC NET Booster:

Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline


wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy:
Subscribe wifistudy vlogs here:


We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering:
UPSC:
General:


=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 18th Feb ===

Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir

RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir (Coming Soon)

RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
6:00 AM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 AM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
9:00 AM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
10:30 AM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:30 AM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir

RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma’am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - Reasoning Hitesh Sir
1:30 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir

अब CGL/CPO दूर नहीं:
2:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - GK by Praveen Sir
4:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
5:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir

अब Patwar दूर नहीं:
6:00 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
6:30 PM - History by Praveen Sir
7:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
7:30 PM - Geography by Rajendra Sir

अबकी बार Vocab पार:
7:00 PM - English Vocab with Phrasal Verbs by Sanjeev Sir

अब SSC GD दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
9:00 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
10:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
10:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
11:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir

Download wifistudy App:

#Live_Classes_New_Schedule_in_Description
x

Gk quiz Top-35 //history gk/हड़प्पा सभ्यता | most important questions for police, ssc, railway

सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता विश्व की प्राचीन नदी घाटी सभ्यताओं में से एक प्रमुख सभ्यता है। जो मुख्य रूप से दक्षिण एशिया के उत्तर-पश्चिमी क्षेत्रों में, जो आज तक उत्तर पूर्व अफगानिस्तान, पाकिस्तान के उत्तर-पश्चिम और उत्तर भारत में फैली है

Join Gk sansar Telegram Channel


Download This Video Pdf-

HISTORY(हड़प्पा सभ्यता)

UPSC PCS SSC BANK AND OTHER EXAMINATIONS

Ancient History Lecture 01 सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता

RPA STUDY Circle Unit OF AZAD IAS ACADEMY


Current Affairs 2018 available
CSAT FOR UPPCS 2018 Available
General Studies Online Batch -2019 Available
Please visit our website-:
AZAD IAS ACADEMY के Online batch से जुड़ने के लिये Please Call-9115269789
AZAD IAS ACADEMY के Online Batch से जुड़ कर आप घर बैठे क्रमबद्ध तैयारी करें। यह संस्था आपकी सफलता तक आपके साथ रहेगी,आप निश्चिंत होकर पूरे विश्वास के साथ हमारे साथ एक सही दिशा में पूरी लगनपूर्वक तैयारी करें।यह संस्था आपके के साथ न सिर्फ न्याय करेगी बल्कि आपके सपनों तक आपको पहुंचने आपकी मदद करेगी, हमसे जुड़ने के उपरांत सम्भवतः आपकी तलाश पूरी हो जायेगी। तो चलिये online batch के माध्यम से हम एक सफल सफर की शुरुआत करते है(Please Call-9115269789)

Indian Ancient History -- हड़प्पा की सभ्यता-2 (Harrapa Civilization)for upsc, bpsc,uppsc,mppsc,cgpsc

Indian Ancient History -- हड़प्पा की सभ्यता-2 (Harrapa Civilization)for upsc, bpsc,uppsc,mppsc,cgpsc
SSC, SSC CGL, IBPS, BANK, RAILWAY, GROUP D AND ALL EXAM.

Harappa Civilization 1 --

Harappa Civilization 2 --

कैसे खत्म हुई सिंधु घाटी सभ्यता|How was Sindhu Ghati Sabhyata destroyed| Sindhu Ghati Civilization

Universal Facts

#IndusValleyCivilisation #सिंधुघाटीसभ्यता #universalfacts

When was the Indus Valley civilisation destroyed?

Music:
Now Heartwhere Kevin MacLeod (incompetech.com)
Licensed under Creative Commons: By Attribution 3.0 License


Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976,
allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting,
teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that
might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit,
educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use.

Shares

x

Check Also

x

Menu