This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

5:00 PM - SSC, Railway & All Exams 2020 Live Quiz | GA by Sushmita Tripathi | GA Quiz (Day #81)

x

5:00 PM - SSC, Railway & All Exams 2020 Live Quiz | GA by Sushmita Tripathi | GA Quiz (Day #81)

All Competitive Exams 2020 | GA Live Quiz | GA Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am | GA Questions for Banking Exams | GA Questions for SSC 2020 Exams | GA Questions for Railway 2020 Exams | All Exams GA Live Quiz

???? All Exams 2020 GA Live Quiz Playlist:
????
???? Sushmita Ma'am से पढ़े General Awareness

???? Follow Sushmita Ma'am on Unacademy:
????

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Bankers Way:
✿ Speed Maths:
✿ Just General Science:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
05:30 AM - Maths Short Tricks by Prabal Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020:
09:00 AM - Maths by Akask Sir
10:00 PM - Reasoning by Radhey Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhaskar Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ All Competitive Exams:
07:00 PM - GA/Current Affairs by Bhasker Sir

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GK by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
03:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - English by Anchal Ma'am
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
11:00 PM - GK by Bhaskar Sir
11:30 PM - Maths by Ayush Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: SUSHMITAYT
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description
x

5:00 PM - SSC, Railway & All Exams 2020 Live Quiz | GA by Sushmita Tripathi | GA Quiz (Day #82)

All Competitive Exams 2020 | GA Live Quiz | GA Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am | GA Questions for Banking Exams | GA Questions for SSC 2020 Exams | GA Questions for Railway 2020 Exams | All Exams GA Live Quiz

???? All Exams 2020 GA Live Quiz Playlist:
????
???? Sushmita Ma'am से पढ़े General Awareness

???? Follow Sushmita Ma'am on Unacademy:
????

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Bankers Way:
✿ Speed Maths:
✿ Just General Science:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
05:30 AM - Maths Short Tricks by Prabal Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020:
09:00 AM - Maths by Akask Sir
10:00 PM - Reasoning by Radhey Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhaskar Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ All Competitive Exams:
07:00 PM - GA/Current Affairs by Bhasker Sir

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GK by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
03:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - English by Anchal Ma'am
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
11:00 PM - GK by Bhaskar Sir
11:30 PM - Maths by Ayush Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: SUSHMITAYT
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description
x

5:00 PM - SSC, Railway & All Exams 2020 Live Quiz | GA by Sushmita Tripathi | GA Quiz (Day #80)

All Competitive Exams 2020 | GA Live Quiz | GA Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am | GA Questions for Banking Exams | GA Questions for SSC 2020 Exams | GA Questions for Railway 2020 Exams | All Exams GA Live Quiz

???? All Exams 2020 GA Live Quiz Playlist:
????
???? Sushmita Ma'am से पढ़े General Awareness

???? Follow Sushmita Ma'am on Unacademy:
????

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Bankers Way:
✿ Speed Maths:
✿ Just General Science:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
05:30 AM - Maths Short Tricks by Prabal Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020:
09:00 AM - Maths by Akask Sir
10:00 PM - Reasoning by Radhey Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhaskar Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ All Competitive Exams:
07:00 PM - GA/Current Affairs by Bhasker Sir

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GK by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
03:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - English by Anchal Ma'am
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
11:00 PM - GK by Bhaskar Sir
11:30 PM - Maths by Ayush Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: SUSHMITAYT
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description
x

5:00 PM - SSC, Railway & All Exams 2020 Live Quiz | GA by Sushmita Tripathi | GA Quiz (Day #79)

All Competitive Exams 2020 | GA Live Quiz | GA Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am | GA Questions for Banking Exams | GA Questions for SSC 2020 Exams | GA Questions for Railway 2020 Exams | All Exams GA Live Quiz

???? All Exams 2020 GA Live Quiz Playlist:
????
???? Sushmita Ma'am से पढ़े General Awareness

???? Follow Sushmita Ma'am on Unacademy:
????

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Bankers Way:
✿ Speed Maths:
✿ Just General Science:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
05:30 AM - Maths Short Tricks by Prabal Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020:
09:00 AM - Maths by Akask Sir
10:00 PM - Reasoning by Radhey Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhaskar Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ All Competitive Exams:
07:00 PM - GA/Current Affairs by Bhasker Sir

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GK by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
03:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - English by Anchal Ma'am
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
11:00 PM - GK by Bhaskar Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: SUSHMITAYT
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description
x

12:00 AM - All Competitive Exams | GK Quiz by Sushmita Tripathi | GK Mixed Questions

Mixed GK Questions | GK Trick by Sushmita Ma'am | GK Quiz for all Competitive Exams | wifistudy GK Tricks 2020 | GK Quiz for SSC, Railway, Defence, and State Level Exams

???? All Competitive Exams GK Quiz Playlist:
????

???? Follow Sushmita Ma'am on Unacademy:
????

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Bankers Way:
✿ Speed Maths:
✿ Just General Science:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
05:30 AM - Maths Short Tricks by Prabal Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020:
09:00 AM - Maths by Akask Sir
10:00 PM - Reasoning by Radhey Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhaskar Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ All Competitive Exams:
07:00 PM - GA/Current Affairs by Bhasker Sir

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GK by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
03:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - English by Anchal Ma'am
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
11:00 PM - GK by Bhaskar Sir
11:30 PM - Maths by Ayush Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: SUSHMITAYT
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

12:00 AM - All Competitive Exams | GK Quiz by Sushmita Tripathi | GK Mixed Questions

Mixed GK Questions | GK Trick by Sushmita Ma'am | GK Quiz for all Competitive Exams | wifistudy GK Tricks 2020 | GK Quiz for SSC, Railway, Defence, and State Level Exams

???? All Competitive Exams GK Quiz Playlist:
????

???? Follow Sushmita Ma'am on Unacademy:
????

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Bankers Way:
✿ Speed Maths:
✿ Just General Science:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
05:30 AM - Maths Short Tricks by Prabal Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020:
09:00 AM - Maths by Akask Sir
10:00 PM - Reasoning by Radhey Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhaskar Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ All Competitive Exams:
07:00 PM - GA/Current Affairs by Bhasker Sir

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GK by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
03:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - English by Anchal Ma'am
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
11:00 PM - GK by Bhaskar Sir
11:30 PM - Maths by Ayush Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: SUSHMITAYT
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

12:00 AM - All Competitive Exams | GK Quiz by Sushmita Tripathi | GK Mixed Questions

Mixed GK Questions | GK Trick by Sushmita Ma'am | GK Quiz for all Competitive Exams | wifistudy GK Tricks 2020 | GK Quiz for SSC, Railway, Defence, and State Level Exams

???? All Competitive Exams GK Quiz Playlist:
????

???? Follow Sushmita Ma'am on Unacademy:
????

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Bankers Way:
✿ Speed Maths:
✿ Just General Science:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
05:30 AM - Maths Short Tricks by Prabal Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020:
09:00 AM - Maths by Akask Sir
10:00 PM - Reasoning by Radhey Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhaskar Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ All Competitive Exams:
07:00 PM - GA/Current Affairs by Bhasker Sir

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GK by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
03:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - English by Anchal Ma'am
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
11:00 PM - GK by Bhaskar Sir
11:30 PM - Maths by Ayush Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: SUSHMITAYT
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

12:00 AM - All Competitive Exams | GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am | Disease & Cure

Disease and Cure | Tricks to Learn Disease and Cure | GK Trick by Sushmita Ma'am | GK Quiz for all Competitive Exams | wifistudy GK Tricks 2020 | GK Quiz for SSC, Railway, Defence, and State Level Exams

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Maths Magic:
✿ Speed Maths:
✿ Just General Science:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:00 AM - Current Affairs Crash Course by Bhunesh Sir
06:00 AM - Reasoning Warm-Up Show by Deepak Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
05:30 AM - Maths Short Tricks by Prabal Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:15 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Ankit Gupta Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GK by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
09:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
10:00 PM - GK by Ved Prakash Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: SUSHMITAYT
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

PERCENTAGE (प्रतिशतता) PART - 1 By- SANTOSH GUPTA, GUPTA MATHS CLASSES

To join telegram for pdf click here
@guptamathsclasses

Time and Work part - 1 link


Work and Wages part - 1 link


Pipe and Cistern part - 1 link

11:00 PM - SSC & Other State Level Exams | Top GK/GS/GA Questions by Bhaskar Mishra

Top GK/GS/GA Questions | SSC CGL/CHSL and Other State Level Exams | GK/GA/GS By Bhaskar Sir

???? Full Playlist of Bhaskar Sir:
????

Follow Bhaskar Sir on Unacademy
????

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Bankers Way:
✿ Speed Maths:
✿ Just General Science:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 7th Sept ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
05:30 AM - Maths Short Tricks by Prabal Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 सफलता Batch:
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:15 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20 Selection Batch:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhaskar Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Radhey Sir
03:00 PM - Math by Akash Sir
04:00 PM - English by Anchal Ma’am

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GS by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - GA/Current Affairs by Bhaskar Sir
07:30 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
03:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
10:00 PM - Maths by Sajjan Sir
11:00 PM - GK by Praveen Sir
11:30 PM - Maths by Ayush Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: MISHRA10
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description
x

11:00 PM - SSC, Railway & Other State Level Exams | GS/GK by Bhaskar Mishra | Booster 20/20

Railway GK | SSC GK | State Level GK Expected Questions | Polity GK Questions | Static GK Questions | History GK Questions | Science GK Expected Questions by Bhaskar Sir | wifistudy

???? All Competitive Exams GK by Bhaskar Mishra Playlist:
????

Follow Bhaskar Sir on Unacademy
????

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Bankers Way:
✿ Speed Maths:
✿ Just General Science:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
05:30 AM - Maths Short Tricks by Prabal Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020:
09:00 AM - Maths by Akask Sir
10:00 PM - Reasoning by Radhey Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhaskar Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ All Competitive Exams:
07:00 PM - GA/Current Affairs by Bhasker Sir

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GK by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
03:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - English by Anchal Ma'am
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
11:00 PM - GK by Bhaskar Sir
11:30 PM - Maths by Ayush Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: MISHRA10
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

5:00 PM - IBPS PO 2020 | English by Aisha Rasheed | Quiz on Miscellaneous Questions

IBPS PO 2020 | IBPS PO Preparation 2020 | English by Aisha Ma'am | Miscellaneous Questions | English Quiz | Miscellaneous Questions in English

???? Full Playlist of Aisha Mam:
????

Follow Aisha Mam on Unacademy
????

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Bankers Way:
✿ Speed Maths:
✿ Just General Science:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
05:30 AM - Maths Short Tricks by Prabal Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020:
09:00 AM - Maths by Akask Sir
10:00 PM - Reasoning by Radhey Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhaskar Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ All Competitive Exams:
07:00 PM - GA/Current Affairs by Bhasker Sir

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GK by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
03:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - English by Anchal Ma'am
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
11:00 PM - GK by Bhaskar Sir
11:30 PM - Maths by Ayush Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: AISHAYT
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

8:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Anchal Ma'am (20th Sep, 2019),Phrasal Verbs Made Easy (Day #53)

Topicstudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy:

PDF LINK:-

➤ Use Referral Code “TOPICSTUDY” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription

✤ Available Plus Courses:

???? Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC:
⇒ RRB Group D:

???? IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS PO:
⇒ IBPS Clerk:
⇒ IBPS SO:

???? SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC JE:
⇒ SSC CGL:
⇒ SSC CPO:
⇒ SSC CHSL:
⇒ SSC MTS:
⇒ SSC GD:

???? IBPS RRB PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS RRB PO:
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk:

???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy Exams:
⇒ NDA:
⇒ Air Force X & Y:
⇒ Navy:

???? UPSC CDS (II) 2019:

???? AFCAT 2019:

???? CAPF 2019:

???? RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main):
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher:
⇒ Rajasthan Patwari:

???? CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET:
⇒ TET:
⇒ UPTET:

???? UPSC CSE 2020:

???? UPSC ESE 2020:

???? GATE 2020:

???? Foundation & NTSE:

???? NTA-UGC NET:

???? CAT 2019:

???? CSIR-UGC NET:

???? UPPSC-UPSSSC 2019:
⇒ UPPSC 2019:
⇒ UPSSSC 2019:

???? IIT JEE 2020:

???? NEET-AIIMS 2020:

???? MPPSC-VYAPAM 2019:
⇒ MPPSC:
⇒ MP VYAPAM:

???? WBPSC 2019:

???? MPSC 2019:

???? Kerala PSC 2019:

???? IELTS:

???? APPSC-TSPSC 2019:

???? GMAT:

???? TNPSC 2019:

???? Karanataka PSC 2019:


Use Referral Code “TOPICSTUDY” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription

Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Use Referral Code “TOPICSTUDY” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription


=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 11th Sept ===

✿ Morning Shows :-
06:00 AM - Daily Current Affairs Quiz by Kush Sir
07:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Kush Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Anchal Ma’am

✿ IBPS PO 2019 (Prelims):
09:00 AM - Reasoning by Sachin Sir
10:00 AM - English by Anchal Ma’am
11:00 AM - Maths by Sumit Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - Current Affairs by Kush Sir
12:30 PM - Reasoning by Sachin Sir
01:00 PM - GK by Saurabh Sir
01:30 PM - Maths by Adutiya Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019:
02:00 PM - Current Affairs by Kush Sir
02:30 PM - Maths by Adutiya Sir
03:00 PM - Reasoning by Sachin Sir
03:30 PM - GK by Saurabh Sir

✿ SSC CGL 2019 (Tier-I):
04:00 PM - Reasoning by Radhey Sir
05:00 PM - English by Ashutosh Sir
06:00 PM - Maths by Adutiya Sir

✿ Special Classes:
09:00 AM - Radhey Ki Reasoning by Radhey Sir (Every Saturday)
10:00 PM - GK Show on Burning Issues by Kush Sir

???? Subscribe Topicstudy:

#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

5:00 PM - SSC 2020 Exams | GK/GS/GA by Alok Kumar Bajpai | Mix Test Series

Welcome to wifistudy SSC Exams YouTube Channel. Boost your exam preparation for all central and state-level Staff Selection Commission competitive examinations with India's most trusted online education platform.

Here, we will endow you with live classes for SSC exams including SSC CGL, SSC CHSL, SSC CPO, SSC MTS, SSC Stenographer, SSC JE, SSC GD, SSC CAPF, and so on.

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:

wifistudy SSC Exams is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 24th Aug ===

✿ SSC 2020 Exams:

09:00 AM - General Science By Priya Ma'am
10:15 AM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
11:00 AM - English by Harsh Sir
12:00 PM - Maths by Deepak Dixit Sir
01:00 PM - English by Sunil Sir
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Ajay Kumar Mishra Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Ajay Chaudhary Sir
05:00 PM - GK/ GS/ GA by Alok Sir
06:00 PM - GS by Amir Khan Sir
07:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Rajesh Nehra Sir
09:30 PM - GK/GS by Mahendra Ratnoo Sir

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Banking Exams:

➤ Use Referral Code: ALOKSIR10
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

✿ Important Playlists:
✤ Current Affairs by Ved Sir

✤ General Science by Priya Ma'am

✤ Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✤ English by Harsh Sir

✤ English by Sunil Sir

✤ GK/ GS/ GA by Alok Sir

✤ Maths by Naman Sir


???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Facebook:
???? Follow us on Twitter:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#SSC2020 #SSC2020Exam #WifiStudySSCExams

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

9:30 AM - Railway General Science l GS Biology by Neeraj Jangid | Previous Year Questions

RRB NTPC 2020 GS Biology l Railway NTPC General Science by Neeraj Sir | Railway Previous Year Biology Question | RRB Previous Year Biology Questions wifistudy

???? GS (General Science) by Neeraj Sir Playlist:
????

Follow Neeraj Sir on UNACADEMY

For Unacademy Subscription Use Code 'NJ20' & Get 10% discount on any course.

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Bankers Way:
✿ Speed Maths:
✿ Just General Science:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
05:30 AM - Maths Short Tricks by Prabal Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020:
09:00 AM - Maths by Akask Sir
10:00 PM - Reasoning by Radhey Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhaskar Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ All Competitive Exams:
07:00 PM - GA/Current Affairs by Bhasker Sir

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GK by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
03:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - English by Anchal Ma'am
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
11:00 PM - GK by Bhaskar Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: NJ20
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description
x

1:30 PM - SSC CHSL, JE, Railway, DRDO | GK by Anadi Sir | Expected Questions

SSC CHSL 2020 GK | SSC JE 2020 GK | RRB NTPC & Group D GK | DRDO MTS | GK by Anadi Sir | GK Expected Questions | GK Questions for SSC, Railway, DRDO MTS Exams

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Maths Magic:
✿ Speed Maths:
✿ Just General Science:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:00 AM - Current Affairs Crash Course by Bhunesh Sir
06:00 AM - Reasoning Warm-Up Show by Deepak Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
05:30 AM - Maths Short Tricks by Prabal Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:15 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Ankit Gupta Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GK by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
09:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
10:00 PM - GK by Ved Prakash Sir
11:00 PM - GK by Bhasker Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: ANADI10
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

6:00 AM - Reasoning Super Series | Reasoning Warm Up Show by Deepak Sir | Day #81

Reasoning Super Series by Deepak Sir | Series Reasoning Questions | Coding-Decoding, Arrangement, Logical Reasoning, Clock & Calendar, Non-Verbal Reasoning Questions for SSC, Railway, and Bank Exams

???? SSC CGL Exam Reasoning Playlist
???? Watch Here:

???? Railway NTPC Exam Reasoning Playlist
???? Watch Here:

Welcome to the Reasoning Super Series Warm Up Show by Deepak Sir. Reasoning is most important for all exams and reasoning questions are asked in SSC, Bank, UPSC, RPSC, Railways, IAS, RAS, State PSC, Entrance Exams, NEET (National Eligibility and Entrance Test) and other competitive exams and job placement interviews. This Reasoning Super Series videos are also useful for preparing all the Logical Reasoning topics with complete logical reasoning questions and answers. Students who are searching for logical reasoning questions can easily practice here with all the important topics.

In this series, Deepak Sir has provided important exam-based reasoning questions to practice reasoning problems. Reasoning questions are asked in approx all the Competitive exams. To help the students (who are preparing for competitive exams and placement tests) we provide interactive logical reasoning questions with answers in multiple choice objective type.

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Maths Magic:
✿ Speed Maths:
✿ Just General Science:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:00 AM - Current Affairs Crash Course by Bhunesh Sir
06:00 AM - Reasoning Warm-Up Show by Deepak Sir
06:30 AM - One Word Substitution & Idioms by Harsh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
05:30 AM - Maths Short Tricks by Prabal Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019-20 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:15 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019-20:
12:00 PM - General Science by Priya Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Ankit Gupta Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS RRB PO/Clerk 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ All Exams Daily Live Quiz:
05:00 PM - General Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC/Banking/All Exams
05:00 PM - English by Aisha Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
05:45 PM - Current Issues by Krati Ma'am

✿ SSC CGL 2020 Foundation Course:
06:00 PM - GK by Priya Ma'am
06:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
07:00 PM - English by Sandeep Kesarwani Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Dhasu Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019-20 (Technical) Crash Course:
09:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Jyani Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
09:00 PM - Math by Rahul Sir
10:00 PM - GK by Ved Prakash Sir
11:00 PM - GK by Bhasker Sir
12:00 AM - GK Quiz by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: DEEPU10
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

8:00 PM - Arts & Commerce Background Students | Maths by Naman Sir | Percentage

Percentage Tricks | Constant Percentage Method | Basic Maths Preparation | Arts & Commerce Basic Maths | Maths Manthan by Naman Sir | Basic Maths for Arts and Commerce Students

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ Unacademy CAT:
✿ wifistudy Defence Exams:
✿ wifistudy Live Tests:

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

✿ We're Hiring:
???? Apply Here:

???? Subscribe Unacademy Brands Channels:
✿ wifistudy:
✿ wifistudy 2.0:
✿ wifistudy Studios:
✿ wifistudy Defence Exams:
✿ wifistudy Live Tests:
✿ Unacademy UGC NET:
✿ Unacademy UPSC:
✿ Unacademy UPSC Hindi:
✿ Unacademy CAT:
✿ Unacademy JEE:
✿ Unacademy NEET:
✿ Unacademy Class 11 & 12:
✿ Unacademy Class 9 & 10:
✿ Unacademy GATE - ME:
✿ Kreatryx:

Subscribe to Our Channels!

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 13th April ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ Reasoning Super Series:
6:00 AM - Reasoning Warm-Up Show by Deepak Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:15 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019:
12:00 PM - General Science by Ankit Sir
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Rohit Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ SBI PO 2020 (Prelims) Crash Course:
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ RBI Assistant & SBI Clerk 2020:
05:00 PM - GA & Banking Awareness by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ Daily Current Issues:
5:30 PM - Current Issues by Ankit Sir

✿ SSC CHSL 2019 Crash Course:
06:00 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
06:30 PM - GK by Anadi Sir
07:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
07:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir

✿ Daily Current Issue Show:
8:00 PM - Current Issues by Anadi Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019 (Technical) Crash Course:
08:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
09:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Sir

✿ All SSC Exams:
10:00 PM - General Studies by Aman Sir

✿ GK Super Series:
12:00 AM - Static GK by Sushmita Ma'am

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: NAMAN10
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Download wifistudy App:
???? Follow us on Facebook:
???? Follow us on Twitter:
???? Follow us on Telegram:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

5:00 AM - Static GK by Sushmita Mam | Today in History | 27th June Special

इतिहास में आज का दिन (Today in History): हर दिन देश (India) और दुनिया (World) में कई महत्वपूर्ण घटनाएं घटित होती है जो हमेशा के लिए इतिहास के पन्नों में दर्ज होकर रह जाती है। अक्सर विभिन्न प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं (Competitive Exams) में भी इतिहास (History) से जुड़े प्रश्न अवश्य पूछे जाते है।

प्रत्येक दिन (Aaj Ka Itihas) कुछ न कुछ ऐसा होता है, जिसका भारत और विश्व में विशेष महत्व होता है जैसे: खेल-जगत में किसी रिकॉर्ड का बनना, किसी प्रसिद्द व्यक्ति का जन्म व् मृत्यु, किसी देश द्वारा स्वतंत्रता प्राप्त करना, विश्व इतिहास में हुई युद्ध संधि, कोई भौगोलिक खोज, आज के दिन के महत्वपूर्ण राष्ट्रीय और अंतर्राष्ट्रीय दिवस, विज्ञान में अविष्कार, आज के दिन की खास बाते आदि।

इस Video में हमने इतिहास के पन्‍नों में आज का दिन (Today in History in Hindi) से सम्बंधित यानि की प्रत्येक तिथि के अनुसार इतिहास की बारे व् इतिहास से जुड़े महत्वपूर्ण तथ्य उनके वर्ष के अनुसार जानकारी दी है जिनके आधार पर आप आज के इतिहास से जुडी महत्वपूर्ण सामान्य ज्ञान (General Knowledge) जानकारी प्राप्त कर सकते है कि आखिर आज की तिथि में भारत और विश्व में क्या विशष हुआ था।

तो आइये Shushmita Ma'am के साथ जानते है प्रत्येक दिनांक के अनुसार आज के दिन इतिहास से जुडी संक्षिप्त जानकारी जिन्हे पढ़कर आपका सामान्य ज्ञान बढ़ेगा।

Static GK by Sushmita Mam | Today in History | 27th June Special

Subscribe Our New Channels:
✿ wifistudy UGC NET Hindi:
✿ wifistudy CSIR NET:
✿ wifistudy Bank Exams:
✿ wifistudy SSC Exams:
✿ Unacademy Teaching Exams:

wifistudy 2.0 is a part of the Unacademy Group.

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 18th June ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Static GK by Shushmita Tripathi Ma'am
06:00 AM - Daily Current Affairs by Ankit Avasthi Sir
07:15 AM - Current Issues by Ankit Avasthi Sir
08:00 AM - Maths Tricks by Dhasu Sir
09:00 AM - Daily 10 Minutes Current Affairs Dose by Anadi Gautam Sir

✿ REET 2020 Exams:
09:30 AM - Hindi by Ganesh Kumhar Sir
10:00 AM - Hindi by Mukesh Pancholi Sir
11:00 AM - REET 2020 | English by Sunil Rulaniya Sir
12:00 PM - Sanskrit by OP Gupta Sir

✿ Rajasthan Special Patwar/Police 2019:
01:30 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Kumhar Sir
02:00 PM - Geography by Rajendra Sharma Sir
03:30 PM - Reasoning by Akash Chaturvedi Sir
04:00 PM - Art & Culture by Praveen Kumar Sir
05:00 PM - Basic Computer by Vivek Pandey Sir
06:00 PM - History by Praveen Kumar Sir

✿ UPSI/UPP/UP Lekhpal 2020:
07:00 PM - General Science by Neha Ma’am
07:30 PM - General Knowledge by Vivek Kumar Sir
08:00 PM - Maths by Mayank Shukla Sir
09:00 PM - Reasoning by Abhishek Rao Sir

✿ All Competitive Exams:
02:30 PM - Maths Foundation by Sajjan Singh Sir
06:30 PM - Computer Science & Application by Pandey Sir
10:00 PM - Maths by Suresh Nigam Sir
11:15 PM - GK/GS/GA by Alok Bajpai Sir

✤ Download the Unacademy Learning App Here:
➤ Android:
➤ iOS:

✤ For More Such Classes Get Subscription Advantage:
???? Railway Exams:
???? Banking Exams:
???? SSC Exams:
???? UPSC CSE:
???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy:
???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF:
???? RPSC:
???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
???? GATE & ESE:
???? SSC JE:
???? NTA-UGC NET:
???? IIT JEE:
???? CTET & TET:

➤ Use Referral Code: SUSHMITA10
To Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Subscription

Unacademy Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Unacademy Subscription:
???? Follow us on Telegram:
???? Download wifistudy App:

#Subscription_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

7:45 AM - फटाफट English in 5 Minutes by Harsh Sir (Day #86)

Fatafat English wifistudy | Fatafat English Kaise Bole | Fatafat English Bolne ka Tarika | Fatafat English by Harsh Sir Live

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group.

???? Our Journey to 10 Million Subscribers ????????
???? Watch Here:
???? Don't Forget to Watch the Journey of wifistudy

✿ We're Hiring:
???? Apply Here:

✿ wifistudy:
✿ wifistudy 2.0:
✿ wifistudy UPSC:
✿ wifistudy JEE:

➤ Use Referral Code “WIFISTUDY” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription

✤ Available Plus Courses: (Call: 844-844-7780)

???? Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC:
⇒ RRB Group D:

???? IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS PO:
⇒ IBPS Clerk:
⇒ IBPS SO:

???? RBI Grade B 2019:

???? LIC Assistant 2019:

???? SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL:
⇒ SSC CPO:
⇒ SSC JE:
⇒ SSC CHSL:
⇒ SSC MTS:
⇒ SSC GD:
⇒ SSC Steno:
⇒ SSC JHT:

???? IBPS RRB PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS RRB PO:
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk:

???? UPSC CSE 2020:

???? NDA/Air Force X & Y/Navy Exams:
⇒ NDA & NA (II) 2019:
⇒ Air Force X & Y:
⇒ Navy SSR AA 2020:

???? CDS/AFCAT/CAPF 2020:
⇒ UPSC CDS (I) 2020:
⇒ AFCAT 2020:
⇒ CAPF 2020:

???? RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main):
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher:
⇒ Rajasthan Patwari:

???? UPPSC-UPSSSC:
⇒ UPPSC PCS 2019:

???? UPSC IES/ESE 2020:

???? GATE 2020:

???? SSC JE 2019:

???? NTA-UGC NET:

???? IIT JEE 2020:

???? CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET:
⇒ TET:
⇒ UPTET:

???? Have Any Query? Ask Us.
???? Call: 844-844-7780
???? WhatsApp: 702-3333-675

Use Referral Code “WIFISTUDY” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription

Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favorite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

???? Use Referral Code “WIFISTUDY” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription


=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 20th Nov ===

✿ Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
07:45 AM - फटाफट English by Harsh Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:40 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

✿ RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

✿ RRB Group D 2019:
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

✿ IBPS Clerk 2019 (Prelims):
02:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
03:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
04:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

✿ Banking Exams 2019 (Mains):
05:00 PM - Computer Awareness by Pandey Sir
05:30 PM - Current Affairs MCQ's by Sushmita Ma'am

✿ SSC CPO 2019 (Tier-I):
06:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
07:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
08:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
08:30 PM - GK by Anadi Sir

✿ SSC JE 2019 (Technical):
09:00 PM - Mechanical Engg. by Neeraj Sir
09:00 PM - Electrical Engg. by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Civil Engg. by Sandeep Sir

✿ GK Super Series:
12:00 AM - Static GK by Sushmita Ma'am
06:30 AM - Geography, Polity & Economics by Rajendra Sir
11:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
11:30 PM - General Science by Ankit Sir

✿ We're Hiring:
???? Apply Here:

???? Subscribe wifistudy:
???? Subscribe wifistudy 2.0:
???? Subscribe wifistudy UPSC:
???? Subscribe wifistudy JEE:
???? Claim Your wifistudy T-Shirt:
???? Download wifistudy App:

#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

Shares

x

Check Also

x

Menu