This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Baby Kitten Drives the Car | Safety for Kids | Police Car | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | BabyBus

x

Baby Kitten Drives the Car | Safety for Kids | Police Car | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | BabyBus

BabyBus - Nursery Rhymes ►

Lyrics:
Sweetie, sweetie
Yes, daddy
What are you doing?
Driving a bus
Buckle up first
Yes, daddy
Good job, let’s go !
Yes, daddy
Driver, driver
Yes, yes, sir
Stop at the red light
Yes, yes, sir
Be careful, careful
(Aaah !)
Safety first
Yes, yes, sir
Sweetie, sweetie
Yes, daddy
What are you doing?
Riding a bike
Put on your helmet
Yes, daddy
Good job, let’s go !
Yes, daddy
Rider, rider
Yes, officer
Don’t go too fast
Yes, officer
Be careful, careful
(Aaah !)
Safety first
Yes, officer
Daddy, daddy
Yes, sweetie
Did you buckle up?
Yes, sweetie
Safety first
Yes, sweetie
Good job, let’s go!
Ha ha ha
Ha ha ha
Ha ha ha

BabyBus has released four best albums for kids! Best Car Songs, Best Food Songs, Super Rescue Team, and Classics for Kids!
All the music is available on Spotify, Apple Music, and more!
(????) Spotify:
(????)Apple Music:

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

Kids Cartoon, Мультик для детей, Cartoon d'enfants, Dibujos Animados Infantiles,Desenhos animados crianças, Phim hoạt hình trẻ em, Kartun Anak-Anak, 卡通, 动画, 動畫, การ์ตูนสำหรับเด็ก,Kinder Cartoon, बच्चों कार्टून, Kartun Kanak-kanak, Kinderen cartoon, Barntecknad, الرسوم المتحركة للأطفال

#nurseryrhymes #babysongs #kidssongs #babybus #kidsvideos #cartoonforkids
—————BabyBus—————
At BabyBus, our goal is to make learning a fun experience for kids aged 2 - 5 by creating classic nursery rhymes, kids songs and stories with 2D & 3D animations. Children get to learn good habits, safety knowledge, letters, colors, numbers and more by singing and dancing with our characters! Enjoy watching our videos!

BabyBus helps children to:
★ Think Independently
★ Build Self-Confidence
★ Respect Others
★ Explore the World
—————
Contact us:
E-mail: en@babybus.com
Website:
x

Monster Police Car Song | Police Cartoon | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | Color Song | BabyBus

BabyBus - Nursery Rhymes ►
1. Baby Panda and Monster Cars:
2. Super Panda Rescue Team Episode:
3. Baby Panda's Magical Chinese Characters Episode
4. Learn Safety Tips with Baby Panda | Play Safe Song:

Monster Police Car Song | Police Cartoon | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | Police Car for Children | Vehicles For Kids | Color Song | BabyBus
00:05 Monster Police Car Song
02:49 Monster Fire Truck | Firefighter Song
05:34 A Big Earthquake Strikes in Baby Kitten's Home | Kids Safety Tips
08:07 Super Monster Police Car | Baby Kitten's Ice Cream | Super Rescue Team
11:06 Fire Safety with Super Fire Truck | Vehicles for Children
13:37 Super Medical Rescue Team | Doctor Cartoon
15:44 Don't Run! Big Bad Wolf | Super Policeman Rescue Team | Learn Colors | Color Song
18:33 Baby Whale Got Injured | Super Panda Rescue Team

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

Kids Cartoon, Мультик для детей, Cartoon d'enfants, Dibujos Animados Infantiles,Desenhos animados crianças, Phim hoạt hình trẻ em, Kartun Anak-Anak, 卡通, 动画, 動畫, การ์ตูนสำหรับเด็ก,Kinder Cartoon, बच्चों कार्टून, Kartun Kanak-kanak, Kinderen cartoon, Barntecknad, الرسوم المتحركة للأطفال

#nurseryrhymes #babysongs #kidssongs #babybus #kidsvideos #cartoonforkids #youtubecartoon
—————BabyBus—————
At BabyBus, our goal is to make learning a fun experience for kids aged 2 - 5 by creating classic nursery rhymes, kids songs and stories with 2D & 3D animations. Children get to learn good habits, safety knowledge, letters, colors, numbers and more by singing and dancing with our characters! Enjoy watching our videos!

BabyBus helps children to:
★ Think Independently
★ Build Self-Confidence
★ Respect Others
★ Explore the World
—————
Contact us:
E-mail: en@babybus.com
Website:
x

Police Truck Chases Bad Guy | Police Cartoon | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | Color Song | BabyBus

BabyBus - Nursery Rhymes ►
1. Baby Panda and Monster Cars:
2. Super Panda Rescue Team Episode:
3. BabyBus | Car Songs & Cartoon | Kids Role Playing | Learn Transportation:
4. Baby Panda's Magical Chinese Characters Episode

The first and second BabyBus albums, Best Car Songs & Best Food Songs are available on Spotify, Apple Music, and more!
Let's all enjoy the first 20 releases from BabyBus!
♪Spotify:
♫Apple Music:

Police Truck Chases Bad Guy | Police Cartoon | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | Color Song | BabyBus
00:05 Police Truck Chase Bad Guy | Police Car
02:53 Fire Safety with Super Fire Truck | Vehicles for Children
05:23 Super Police Truck | Fire Truck
08:44 Monster Fire Truck | Fire Safety
10:30 Don't Run! Big Bad Wolf | Learn Colors, Color Song
14:19 A Big Earthquake Strikes in Baby Kitten's Home | Super Firefighter Rescue Team | Play Safe Song
16:48 Super Medical Rescue Team
18:55 Elephant Firefighter Rescue Team | Firefighter Songs
21:53 Super Monster Police Car

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

Kids Cartoon, Мультик для детей, Cartoon d'enfants, Dibujos Animados Infantiles,Desenhos animados crianças, Phim hoạt hình trẻ em, Kartun Anak-Anak, 卡通, 动画, 動畫, การ์ตูนสำหรับเด็ก,Kinder Cartoon, बच्चों कार्टून, Kartun Kanak-kanak, Kinderen cartoon, Barntecknad, الرسوم المتحركة للأطفال

#nurseryrhymes #babysongs #kidssongs #babybus #kidsvideos #cartoonforkids #youtubecartoon
—————BabyBus—————
At BabyBus, our goal is to make learning a fun experience for kids aged 2 - 5 by creating classic nursery rhymes, kids songs and stories with 2D & 3D animations. Children get to learn good habits, safety knowledge, letters, colors, numbers and more by singing and dancing with our characters! Enjoy watching our videos!

BabyBus helps children to:
★ Think Independently
★ Build Self-Confidence
★ Respect Others
★ Explore the World
—————
Contact us:
E-mail: en@babybus.com
Website:
x

Monster Fire Truck | Baby Kitten's BBQ Party | Super Rescue Team | Kids Song | BabyBus

BabyBus - Nursery Rhymes ►
Baby Panda and Monster Cars:
Super Panda Rescue Team Episode:

Monster Fire Truck | Baby Kitten's BBQ Party | Super Rescue Team | Kids Song | Pretend Play | BabyBus

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

Kids Cartoon, Мультик для детей, Cartoon d'enfants, Dibujos Animados Infantiles,Desenhos animados crianças, Phim hoạt hình trẻ em, Kartun Anak-Anak, 卡通, 动画, 動畫, การ์ตูนสำหรับเด็ก,Kinder Cartoon, बच्चों कार्टून, Kartun Kanak-kanak, Kinderen cartoon, Barntecknad, الرسوم المتحركة للأطفال

#babybus #babybussong #babybuscartoon #kidssong #babycartoon
—————BabyBus—————
At BabyBus, our goal is to make learning a fun experience for kids aged 2 - 5 by creating classic nursery rhymes, kids songs and stories with 2D & 3D animations. Children get to learn good habits, safety knowledge, letters, colors, numbers and more by singing and dancing with our characters! Enjoy watching our videos!

BabyBus helps children to:
★ Think Independently
★ Build Self-Confidence
★ Respect Others
★ Explore the World
—————
Contact us:
E-mail: en@babybus.com
Website:
x

Police Car on Patrol | Fire Truck, Doctor | Learning Vehicles | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs |BabyBus

BabyBus - Nursery Rhymes ►
Hello, friends! BabyBus new series - Learning Vehicles Song for kids. Enjoy! ^_^

Wee-ooo wee-ooo, wee-ooo, police car goes out on patrol. Don't run! big bad wolf and trouble maker.
00:00 New! Learning Vehicles Song for Kids - BabyBus
00:05 Police Car on Patrol | Fire Truck, Ambulance | Cars for Kids
04:53 Brave Police Car - Polly | Monster Truck, Fire Truck
08:21 Ambulance Rescue Team | Doctor Cartoon
11:13 Tow Truck VS Crane Truck
13:39 Crane and Tow Truck Rescue Team | Monster Truck
15:59 Mr.Dao's Ship is Hit by a Big Reef | Super Panda Rescue Team
19:15 Toy Doctor Drives Ambulance | Toys and Cars for Kids
21:39 ho Took the Pie? | Police Cartoon | Five Senses

BabyBus has released four best albums for kids! Best Car Songs, Best Food Songs, Super Rescue Team, and Classics for Kids!
All the music is available on Spotify, Apple Music, and more!
(????) Spotify:
(????)Apple Music:

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

Kids Cartoon, Мультик для детей, Cartoon d'enfants, Dibujos Animados Infantiles,Desenhos animados crianças, Phim hoạt hình trẻ em, Kartun Anak-Anak, 卡通, 动画, 動畫, การ์ตูนสำหรับเด็ก,Kinder Cartoon, बच्चों कार्टून, Kartun Kanak-kanak, Kinderen cartoon, Barntecknad, الرسوم المتحركة للأطفال

#nurseryrhymes #babysongs #kidssongs #babybus #kidsvideos #cartoonforkids
—————BabyBus—————
At BabyBus, our goal is to make learning a fun experience for kids aged 2 - 5 by creating classic nursery rhymes, kids songs and stories with 2D & 3D animations. Children get to learn good habits, safety knowledge, letters, colors, numbers and more by singing and dancing with our characters! Enjoy watching our videos!

BabyBus helps children to:
★ Think Independently
★ Build Self-Confidence
★ Respect Others
★ Explore the World
—————
Contact us:
E-mail: en@babybus.com
Website:

Police Truck Caught Bright Monster Car | Police Car For Kids | BabyBus Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Bad trouble maker wants to be bright! He steals all the light bulbs but makes the city dark.

BabyBus - Nursery Rhymes ►

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

Kids Cartoon, Мультик для детей, Cartoon d'enfants, Dibujos Animados Infantiles,Desenhos animados crianças, Phim hoạt hình trẻ em, Kartun Anak-Anak, 卡通, 动画, 動畫, การ์ตูนสำหรับเด็ก,Kinder Cartoon, बच्चों कार्टून, Kartun Kanak-kanak, Kinderen cartoon, Barntecknad, الرسوم المتحركة للأطفال

#nurseryrhymes #babysongs #kidssongs #babybus #kidsvideos #cartoonforkids
—————BabyBus—————
At BabyBus, our goal is to make learning a fun experience for kids aged 2 - 5 by creating classic nursery rhymes, kids songs and stories with 2D & 3D animations. Children get to learn good habits, safety knowledge, letters, colors, numbers and more by singing and dancing with our characters! Enjoy watching our videos!

BabyBus helps children to:
★ Think Independently
★ Build Self-Confidence
★ Respect Others
★ Explore the World
—————
Contact us:
E-mail: en@babybus.com
Website:

Muddy Song - Go Buster the Yellow Bus | 45 min of Nursery Rhymes & Cartoons | LBB Kids

We're available on Spotify!


It’s been a rainy day and Buster the Bus is having fun splashing through the muddy puddles when his tyres get stuck! Will Terry Tractor be able to help Buster out of the puddle so he can play some more?
Check out Little Baby Bum new series GO Buster! ►
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►

Buster the Bus is the smallest, youngest, yellow bus in town. Buster and his other vehicle friends like Terry the Tractor are eager to learn with a cheeky sense of fun and a can do attitude. When he finds himself in close scrapes his courage and bravery will help save the day. Follow Buster learn about being cleaned in the car wash, rescuing his friends from the storm and even how to decorate a Christmas tree!

Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:


LBB TV:


LBB and friends:


Ten little animals | Counting for kids:


ABC song:


© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum


0:05 Buster the Bus
1:36 Wheels On The Bus V5
3:28 5 Little Ducks On A Bus!
5:08 Getting Dressed Song
6:37 10 Little Buses V2
8:21 Baby Shark Dance
10:01 Wheels On The Bus V6
11:56 5 Little Monsters
13:32 Wheels (Babies On The Bus) V18
15:42 Tractor Song
17:24 The Color Train Song V2
19:11 Wheels On The Bus
21:01 Wash Hands Song
22:41 Driving In My Car
24:06 Wheels On The Bus V17
26:01 Song About Trucks
27:29 Wheels On The Bus V9
29:21 Shape Train
31:24 1, 2 Buckle My Shoe
32:26 10 Little Buses V3
34:24 Swimming Song V2
35:54 5 Little Ducks V2
37:58 Wheels On The Bus V10
39:51 Johnny Johnny Yes Papa
40:59 5 Little Kittens Jumping On The Bed
42:35 Wheels On The Bus V14

The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava

???? Download Dave and Ava's App for iOS ► and Android ►
The Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - a fun nursery rhyme for kids about the sounds that the animals make.
???? Subscribe now for new videos -
???? Watch our 90-minute collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at

If you like this video, share it

Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song - join Dave, Ava, and farm animals in their thrilling ride around the farm. The wheels on the bus go round and round! Sing along to this classic nursery rhyme with your little ones.
“Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song” provides an excellent opportunity to learn and practice the animal names and their sounds.

Go to your favorite Nursery Rhyme by selecting a title below:

00:20 Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song
03:53 Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes
05:38 If You`re Happy and You Know It
07:34 Itsy Bitsy Spider
09:56 Five Little Ducks
12:38 Old MacDonald Had a Farm
15:30 Johny Johny Yes Papa
17:42 Finger Family
20:42 One, Two, Three, Four, Five, Once I Caught a Fish Alive
22:35 Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed
24:49 Hickory Dickory Dock
27:41 Miss Polly Had a Dolly
30:29 Wheels on the Bus
33:11 Baa Baa Black Sheep
36:09 Jingle Bells
37:55 ABC song
39:49 The Phonics Song
42:22 We Wish You a Merry Christmas
44:20 Ten in the Bed

Watch another Nursery Rhymes Collection from Dave and Ava:

Wheels on the Bus -

Finger Family Song -

Ten in the Bed -

Johny Johny Yes Papa -

ABC Song -

Please share your feedback:





Traditional. Arranged and adapted by Dave and Ava LTD © 2016. All rights reserved.

Baby Panda's | Dinosaur World | preschool science | Baby Bus Best Chef

#BabyPanda's airport game, baby panda's brave jobs policeman, baby panda's cafe, baby panda's supermarket, baby panda's, baby panda's town supermarket, baby panda's school bus let's drive, baby panda's town my dream, baby panda's town life, baby panda's farm
Baby Panda Got Injured, play safe song, kids safety tips, baby dental care, sick song, doctor cartoon, going to the doctor, doctor song, colors song, good habits song, babybus, baby bus, for kids, nursery rhymes, baby songs, kids songs, children songs, kindergarten songs, toddler songs, baby cartoon, funny cartoon, kids cartoon, cartoon for children, kids videos, babies videos, childrens story, funny baby video, playground song, firefighter song, boo boo song
for kids, panda, giant panda, baby bus, nursery rhymes, fire truck, kids song, police car, toddler songs, vehicle for kids, babybus, baby panda, baby cartoon, baby songs, car song, babybus cartoon, animation for kids, children songs, kids songs, babies songs, babies videos, kids cartoon, babybus english, baby, kids, education, panda cartoon, kids videos, cartoon for children, cartoon for kids, doctor cartoon, police cartoon, learn colors, colors song, kiki and miumiu
babybus, baby bus, panda, baby panda, little panda, baby, kids, kids songs, song for kids, Nursery Rhymes, children, songs for children, baby songs, baby song, Baby Panda Care, panda cartoon, baby cartoon, for kids, babybus song, animation for kids, kiki and miumiu, children songs, kindergarten songs, toddler songs, education, children learning, sing-along, kids videos, songs for babies, babies songs, babies videos, childrens story, youtube cartoon
Baby Panda's Harvest Time, Harvest, Kids Learn Seasons, Autumn, Winter, Spring, Summer, BabyBus Game, babybus, baby bus, official, official video, official gameplay, official Channel, panda, baby panda, little panda, baby panda games, educational, game, games, kids, games for kids, gameplay, gameplay for kids, apps for kids, game play, best, app, apps, best app for kids, app review, preschool, perschool apps, child, children, baby, animation, cartoon, care, babies, ice cream, crop, plant, fruits, snow
Baby Panda's Umbrella, miumiu's gift, Baby Kitten, Looks for Shelter From Rain, go swimming, sport meeting, kids cartoon, kids animation, babybus, baby bus, original cartoon, cartoon for kids, cartoon for children, animation for kids, panda, baby panda, baby, little panda, babies, children, BabyBus cartoon, babybus animation, good father or bad father, baby kitten, kids, baby cartoon, panda cartoon

Baby Kitten Drives the Car | Safety for Kids | Police Car | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs

Nursery rhymes & baby songs | Cartoon for kids | +more kids songs - Jugnu Kids
Johny johny yes papa -
Music Song | Raing | Rain Rain Go Away -
Happy Birthday Song for kids -
Phonic Song - Alphabet Song for kids -
Ringa Ringa Roses -
Haunted house -
The Wheels on the bus -
Apples and Bananas -
Don’t get sick -
ABC Song | Alphabet Song -
Chubby Cheeks -
Baby Shark Doo doo doo -

A new compilation video, including one of our most recent songs,

See more nursery rhymes in playlist

+More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCs and 123s


Jugnu Kids Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs | The Wheels on the Bus


Best Job & Occupation Songs for Kids | What Do You Want to Be | Kids Pretend Play | Nursery Rhymes



Top Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs Collection



Nursery Rhymes for Kids


Nursery rhymes - Educational and learning video collection for kids


Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs in 3D


Jugnu kids world Where kids can be happy and Safe

At Jugnu kids, we are dedicated to creating quality, educational videos for kids aged 2 - 5 by creating classic nursery rhymes, kids songs and stories with 2D & 3D animations with the help of singing and dancing cute characters, which can help kids learn all about letters, numbers, shapes, colors, animals, and so much more!

Jugnu kids is a one stop solution for kids education like kindergarten where parents find fun, quality and educational content to teach and play with their kids.
Your kids will love our friendly characters and colorful animated videos while seeing ABC, Wheels on the Bus, Cars Show and more daily routine video like Bath Song, Sleeping Song, Brushing Songs and so on.

Jugnu Kids Make Videos for -
Teaching good habits and responsibility for kids
Teach your children good manners and communication skills
Think Independently
Explore the Beautiful World

Nursery rhymes in English,Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, canciones en inglés para niños,เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก, Comptines en anglais,Kinderlieder in Englisch, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak,Engelse kinderliedjes, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, barnvisorna på engelska, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese

#nurseryrhymes #kidssongs #babysongs #jugnukids #youtubecartoon #kidsvideos #cartoonforkids
x

Baby Kitten Drives the Car | Safety for Kids | Police Car | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | BabyBus

Babybus
#babybusindonesia #babybus #babybusjoegaming
#babybus #babybusjoegaming
Tag
for kids,panda,giant panda,baby bus,nursery rhymes,fire truck,kids song,police car,toddler songs,vehicle for kids,babybus,kiki and miu miu,baby bus song,baby panda,baby cartoon,baby songs,car song,babybus cartoon,animation for kids,children songs,kids songs,babies songs,babies videos,kids cartoon,babybus english,baby drives the car,baby rides a bike,safety for kids,safety tips,little driver,baby driver

Baby Kitten Drives the Car | Safety for Kids | Police Car | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | BabyBus

Baby Kitten Unties Seat Belt | Play Safe Song | Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | BabyBus

Subscribe to BabyBus Kids TV ►►
Let's Learn Safety Tips with Baby Panda:

Baby Kitten Unties Seat Belt | Play Safe Song | Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Kids Safety Tips | Kitten's Family Activity | BabyBus

Lyrics:
KIKI The wheels on the car go round and round,
Round and round, round and round,
MIMI’s DadMIMKIKI The wheels on the car go round and round,
To the amusement park.

KIKI The kid in the car presses the
KIKIMIMI window switch, Window switch, window switch,
The kid in the car presses the window switch,
She sticks her hand out

KIKI The kid in the car tries to pick up her toy,
Pick up her toy, pick up her toy,
The kid in the car tries to pick up her toy,
She takes off her belt.

KIKI Dad in the car sees her, stops the car,
Stops the car, stops the car,
Dad in the car stops and says to her,
MIMI’s Dad “It’s so dangerous.”

KIKIMIMI’s Dad The kid in the car sits up nice and straight,
Nice and straight, nice and straight,
The kid in the car sits up nice and straight,
Putting her seat belt on.

KIKIMIMI’s DadMIMI The kid in the car starts to sing a happy song,
Happy song, happy song,
The kid in the car starts to sing a happy song,
Enjoying her happy ride.

KIKIMIMI’s DadMIMI The wheels on the car go round and round,
Round and round, round and round,
The wheels on the car go round and round,
To the amusement park.

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

Kids Cartoon, Мультик для детей, Cartoon d'enfants, Dibujos Animados Infantiles,Desenhos animados crianças, Phim hoạt hình trẻ em, Kartun Anak-Anak, 卡通, 动画, 動畫, การ์ตูนสำหรับเด็ก,Kinder Cartoon, बच्चों कार्टून, Kartun Kanak-kanak, Kinderen cartoon, Barntecknad, الرسوم المتحركة للأطفال

#nurseryrhymes #babysongs #kidssongs #babybus #kidsvideos #cartoonforkids #youtubecartoon

—————BabyBus—————
At BabyBus, our goal is to make learning a fun experience for kids aged 2 - 5 by creating classic nursery rhymes, kids songs and stories with 2D & 3D animations. Children get to learn good habits, safety knowledge, letters, colors, numbers and more by singing and dancing with our characters! Enjoy watching our videos!

BabyBus helps children to:
★ Think Independently
★ Build Self-Confidence
★ Respect Others
★ Explore the World
—————
Contact us:
E-mail: en@babybus.com
Website:

Baby Kitten Drives the Car | Safety for Kids | Police Car | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | BabyBus

BabyBus - Nursery Rhymes ►

Lyrics:
Sweetie, sweetie
Yes, daddy
What are you doing?
Driving a bus
Buckle up first
Yes, daddy
Good job, let’s go !
Yes, daddy
Driver, driver
Yes, yes, sir
Stop at the red light
Yes, yes, sir
Be careful, careful
(Aaah !)
Safety first
Yes, yes, sir
Sweetie, sweetie
Yes, daddy
What are you doing?
Riding a bike
Put on your helmet
Yes, daddy
Good job, let’s go !
Yes, daddy
Rider, rider
Yes, officer
Don’t go too fast
Yes, officer
Be careful, careful
(Aaah !)
Safety first
Yes, officer
Daddy, daddy
Yes, sweetie
Did you buckle up?
Yes, sweetie
Safety first
Yes, sweetie
Good job, let’s go!
Ha ha ha
Ha ha ha
Ha ha ha

BabyBus has released four best albums for kids! Best Car Songs, Best Food Songs, Super Rescue Team, and Classics for Kids!
All the music is available on Spotify, Apple Music, and more!
(????) Spotify:
(????)Apple Music:

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

Kids Cartoon, Мультик для детей, Cartoon d'enfants, Dibujos Animados Infantiles,Desenhos animados crianças, Phim hoạt hình trẻ em, Kartun Anak-Anak, 卡通, 动画, 動畫, การ์ตูนสำหรับเด็ก,Kinder Cartoon, बच्चों कार्टून, Kartun Kanak-kanak, Kinderen cartoon, Barntecknad, الرسوم المتحركة للأطفال

#nurseryrhymes #babysongs #kidssongs #babybus #kidsvideos #cartoonforkids
—————BabyBus—————
At BabyBus, our goal is to make learning a fun experience for kids aged 2 - 5 by creating classic nursery rhymes, kids songs and stories with 2D & 3D animations. Children get to learn good habits, safety knowledge, letters, colors, numbers and more by singing and dancing with our characters! Enjoy watching our videos!

BabyBus helps children to:
★ Think Independently
★ Build Self-Confidence
★ Respect Others
★ Explore the World
—————
Contact us:
E-mail: en@babybus.com
Website:
Ambulance for Kids | Ambulance Cartoon video for kids | Real City Heroes


Ambulance Rescue Team | Doctor Cartoon, Fire Truck | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | BabyBus


Police Car Cartoons for children. 60 Minutes. Police for kids. Trucks Cartoons for children.


Chu Chu Train Cartoon Video for Kids Fun - Train cartoon video for kids

Kids Cartoon, Мультик для детей, Cartoon d'enfants, Dibujos Animados Infantiles,Desenhos animados crianças, Phim hoạt hình trẻ em, Kartun Anak-Anak, 卡通, 动画, 動畫, การ์ตูนสำหรับเด็ก,Kinder Cartoon, बच्चों कार्टून, Kartun Kanak-kanak, Kinderen cartoon, Barntecknad, الرسوم المتحركة للأطفال


#nurseryrhymes #babysongs #kidssongs #babybus #kidsvideos #cartoonforkids #youtubecartoon #babybus


nursery rhymes,baby songs,kids songs,children songs,kindergarten songs,toddler songs,sing-along,kids song,song for children,babybus,baby bus,monster truck,vehicle for kids,cars for kids,fire truck,police car,ambulance,doctor cartoon,boo boo song,firefighter song,play safe song,baby cartoon,funny cartoon,kids cartoon,cartoon for children,kids videos,babies videos,funny baby video,cartoon for kids,sick song,big bad wolf

Baby Kitten Drives the Car Safety for Kids Police Car Nursery Rhymes Kids Songs BabyBus

enjoy ! Tipping for me via brave browser
thank for support
x

Baby Kitten, Don't Stand On The Seesaw | Baby Kitten Family | Kids Safety Tips | BabyBus

BabyBus - Nursery Rhymes ►
Baby Kitten, Don't Stand On The Seesaw | Baby Kitten Family | Kids Safety Tips | Kids Song | BabyBus

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

Kids Cartoon, Мультик для детей, Cartoon d'enfants, Dibujos Animados Infantiles,Desenhos animados crianças, Phim hoạt hình trẻ em, Kartun Anak-Anak, 卡通, 动画, 動畫, การ์ตูนสำหรับเด็ก,Kinder Cartoon, बच्चों कार्टून, Kartun Kanak-kanak, Kinderen cartoon, Barntecknad, الرسوم المتحركة للأطفال

#babybus #babybussong #babybuscartoon #kidssong #babycartoon
—————BabyBus—————
At BabyBus, our goal is to make learning a fun experience for kids aged 2 - 5 by creating classic nursery rhymes, kids songs and stories with 2D & 3D animations. Children get to learn good habits, safety knowledge, letters, colors, numbers and more by singing and dancing with our characters! Enjoy watching our videos!

BabyBus helps children to:
★ Think Independently
★ Build Self-Confidence
★ Respect Others
★ Explore the World
—————
Contact us:
E-mail: en@babybus.com
Website:

Baby Kitten Makes a Sandwich | Play Safe Song | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | Baby Cartoon | BabyBus

BabyBus - Nursery Rhymes ►
1. BabyBus | Play Safe Song | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs:
2. BabyBus | Baby Panda Chef | Cooking Pretend Play | Learn Numbers, Learn Colors,Ice Cream | Kids Pretend Play | Kids Song
3. BabyBus | Preparation for School | Learn Numbers, Learn Colors | Kids Good Habits
4. BabyBus | Baby Kitten Songs & Stories | Kitten Mimi & Timi | The Kitten Family

Baby Kitten Makes a Sandwich | Play Safe Song | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | Baby Cartoon | BabyBus

Lyrics:
Verse1
MIMI's Mom Sweetie, Sweetie
MIMI Yes, Mommy.
MIMI's Mom Did you wash your hands?
MIMI Yes, Mommy.
MIMI's Mom Telling lies
MIMI No, Mommy.
MIMI's Mom Show me your hands.
MIMI Ha ha ha !

Verse2
MIMI's Mom Sweetie, Sweetie
MIMI Yes, Mommy.
MIMI's Mom Hiding something?
MIMI No, Mommy.
MIMI's Mom Telling lies
MIMI No, Mommy.
MIMI's Mom Show me your hands
MIMI (acting) Ouch Ouch Ouch !

Verse3
MIMI Mommy, Mommy
MIMI's Mom Yes, Sweetie
MIMI Eating something?
MIMI's Mom No, Sweetie
MIMI Telling lies
MIMI's Mom No, Sweetie
MIMI Open your mouth
MIMI's Mom Ha ha ha!

Verse4
MIMI's Mom Sweetie, Sweetie
MIMI Yes, Mommy
MIMI's Mom Did you do something?
MIMI No, Mommy
MIMI's Mom Telling lies
MIMI No, Mommy
MIMI's Mom Show me your hands
MIMI (acting) Boo—hoo—hoo
Verse5
MIMI's Mom Honey, Honey
MIMI's Dad: Yes, honey
MIMI's Mom Eating something?
MIMI's Dad: No, honey
MIMI's Mom Telling lies
MIMI's Dad: No, honey
MIMI's Mom Open your mouth
MIMI's Dad: Ha ha ha !

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

Kids Cartoon, Мультик для детей, Cartoon d'enfants, Dibujos Animados Infantiles,Desenhos animados crianças, Phim hoạt hình trẻ em, Kartun Anak-Anak, 卡通, 动画, 動畫, การ์ตูนสำหรับเด็ก,Kinder Cartoon, बच्चों कार्टून, Kartun Kanak-kanak, Kinderen cartoon, Barntecknad, الرسوم المتحركة للأطفال

#nurseryrhymes #babysongs #kidssongs #babybus #kidsvideos #cartoonforkids #youtubecartoon
—————BabyBus—————
At BabyBus, our goal is to make learning a fun experience for kids aged 2 - 5 by creating classic nursery rhymes, kids songs and stories with 2D & 3D animations. Children get to learn good habits, safety knowledge, letters, colors, numbers and more by singing and dancing with our characters! Enjoy watching our videos!

BabyBus helps children to:
★ Think Independently
★ Build Self-Confidence
★ Respect Others
★ Explore the World
—————
Contact us:
E-mail: en@babybus.com
Website:

Baby Kitten Drives the Car | Safety for Kids | Police Car | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | BabyBus

Baby Kitten Drives the Car | Safety for Kids | Police Car | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | BabyBus

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR CHANNEL FOR MORE VIDEOS..

THANKS FOR WATCHING THIS VIDEO...

Baby Kitten Got Lost in Supermarket | Police Cartoon | Play Safe Song | Nursery Rhymes | BabyBus

BabyBus - Nursery Rhymes ►
1.Best Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - by BabyBus:
2. BabyBus | Play Safe Song | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs:
3. BabyBus | Baby Kitten Songs & Stories | Kitten Mimi & Timi | The Kitten Family
4. BabyBus | Kids Good Habits | Kids Songs & Animations:

Baby Kitten Got Lost in Supermarket | Police Cartoon | Play Safe Song | Nursery Rhymes | Kids Songs | BabyBus
Lyrics:
Verse1
TIMI Oh, we are lost, Oh, we are lost
I’m so scared (crying)
TIMI (chant) oh no oh no
TIMI Where is Mommy?
MIMI Don’t worry, listen to me
Let’s wait for Mommy here
MIMITIMI giving TIMI the ball
TIMI (acting) (shaking head)
MIMI Don’t worry, don’t worry
Let’s wait for Mommy here

Interlude
TIMI (crying) Mommy is not coming.
MIMI Who can help us?
TIMI (shaking head)

Verse2
TIMI Oh, we are lost, Oh, we are lost
I’m so scared (crying)
TIMI (chant) oh no oh no
TIMI Where is Mommy?
MIMI Don’t worry, listen to me
Find someone in uniform
MIMI (acting) (Aha !)
MIMI I found one, I found one
Let’s go to her.

Verse3
MIMI Oh, we are lost, Oh, we are lost
Please help find our mom
TIMI (chant) oh no oh no
TIMI Where is Mommy?
Ms. Deer Little kids, don’t be scared
I’ll help you find your mom
* * * * * *
Don’t worry, don’t worry
Follow me, little kids

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

Kids Cartoon, Мультик для детей, Cartoon d'enfants, Dibujos Animados Infantiles,Desenhos animados crianças, Phim hoạt hình trẻ em, Kartun Anak-Anak, 卡通, 动画, 動畫, การ์ตูนสำหรับเด็ก,Kinder Cartoon, बच्चों कार्टून, Kartun Kanak-kanak, Kinderen cartoon, Barntecknad, الرسوم المتحركة للأطفال

#nurseryrhymes #babysongs #kidssongs #babybus #kidsvideos #cartoonforkids #youtubecartoon#kidscartoon
—————BabyBus—————
At BabyBus, our goal is to make learning a fun experience for kids aged 2 - 5 by creating classic nursery rhymes, kids songs and stories with 2D & 3D animations. Children get to learn good habits, safety knowledge, letters, colors, numbers and more by singing and dancing with our characters! Enjoy watching our videos!

BabyBus helps children to:
★ Think Independently
★ Build Self-Confidence
★ Respect Others
★ Explore the World
—————
Contact us:
E-mail: en@babybus.com
Website:

Vehicles Song | I m driving my Car | Baby Shark | +more nursery rhymes and baby songs

Vehicles Song -
Happy Birthday -
Five Little Kittens Driving in Car | Baby Shark -

Finger Family Song | Baby Shark -

Are you sleeping brother john nursery rhyme by Jugnu kids-

Hickory Dickory Dock -
Five little duks -
Car Videos for kids -

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Engelse kinderliedjes, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, Barnerim på engelsk, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

Kids Cartoon, Мультик для детей, Cartoon d'enfants, Dibujos Animados Infantiles,Desenhos animados crianças, Phim hoạt hình trẻ em, Kartun Anak-Anak, 卡通, 动画, 動畫, การ์ตูนสำหรับเด็ก,Kinder Cartoon, बच्चों कार्टून, Kartun Kanak-kanak, Kinderen cartoon, Barntecknad, الرسوم المتحركة للأطفال


#jugnukids #natkhatbobo #babyshark

Shares

x

Check Also

x

Menu