This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Economics : Budget (बजट) | Indian economy | SSC / UPSC / MPPSC /Bank PO / Railway

x

Economics : Budget (बजट) | Indian economy | SSC / UPSC / MPPSC /Bank PO / Railway

Indian Economy - General Knowledge Questions | बजट क्या है ? |
Money Bill? | Finance Bill? |
economics: Budget (बजट)


Topics Covered:
बजट क्या है ?
Money Bill? Finance Bill?
बजट कौन तैयार करता है ?
रेल बजट ?
Types of Budget
-Performance Budget (निष्पादन बजट)
-Zero Based Budget System
-Out Come Budget
-Gender Budget
Deficit (घाटा)
Budget Deficit
Fiscal Deficit
Primary Deficit
Revenue Deficit

Exam-Utility: UPSC CSAT, Prelims, Mains, CDS, CAPF,SSC CGL, MPSI,MPPSC,BPSC,RAS/RTS

Please Like and Share .....Plz Subscribe my Channel :


For more Gk Tricks videos and Current Affairs you can visit our website Click on this link:


Contact us:
Follow us on Facebook click on this link:


Economics :Indian Agriculture | भारतीय कृषि:


Important Article (अनुच्छेद) 112 Trick


Gk Tricks Hindi (Article 110)

ECO#10: बजट:-राजस्व बजट ( Revenue budget) Indian Economy in Hindi. || UPSC, PCS, SSC, Banking ||

Topic Covered: सरकारी बजट (Government Budget),प्रकार(types)/ घटक (component), राजस्व बजट ( Revenue budget), पूंजी बजट (Capital budget), राजस्व प्राप्तियां (Revenue receipts), कर राजस्व (tax revenue), गैर कर राजस्व (Non-tax revenue), राजस्व व्यय (Revenue expenditure), पूंजीगत प्राप्तियां (Capital receipt), पूंजीगत व्यय (Capital expenditure),





This is 10th video of ‘economics in Hindi’ lecture series.
there is two component/part of government budget- Revenue budget and Capital budget. this lecture will cover Revenue budget and its further classification like- Revenue receipt(tax and non-tax receipt) and revenue expenditure in Hindi.

Full playlist of 'Economics in HINDI' lecture series:
ECO.-#1 अर्थशास्त्र: प्रकार एवम परिचय (Economics in hindi) :
Eco.#2 अर्थव्यवस्था के प्रकार (Types of economies in Hindi):
ECO #3: अर्थव्यवस्था के क्षेत्रक (sectors of economy in Hindi):
ECO#4: मांग की लोच (elasticity of demand in Hindi):
ECO#5: संतुलन, अधिमाँग, अधिपूर्ति (Equilibrium, Excess demand, Excess supply)in HINDI:
ECO#6: मुद्रा: उत्पति, कार्य और प्रकार (Money: Evolution, function and types) in HINDI:
ECO#7: उच्चतम & निम्नतम निर्धारित कीमत (Price Ceiling AND Price Floor) in HINDI:
ECO#8: आय का वर्तुल/चक्रीय प्रवाह (circular flow of income) in HINDI:
ECO#9: Perfect competition, Monopolistic competition, Monopoly, Oligopoly in HINDI:
ECO#10: बजट:-राजस्व बजट ( Revenue budget) Indian Economy in Hindi:
ECO#11:बजट- पूंजी बजट (Capital budget). Indian Economy in Hindi:

This economics lecture series will cover basics of economics of class 11th and 12th NCERT (microeconomics, macroeconomics, व्यष्टि अर्थशास्त्र समष्टि अर्थशास्त्र) and Indian economy class 11th NCERT. In this series we will discuss how to read economics or Indian economy, syllabus of economics for different competitive exams, study economics in a smart way, short tricks of economics, important terms of economics, etc. It will helpful for UPSC( IAS,IFS,CDS,FCAT,EPFO) State PSCs (BPSC, JPSC, UPPCS, UKPCS, RPCS, CGPCS, HPPCS, MPPCS etc.), Banking Awareness, General awareness and GK for IBPS, Bank PO, SBI PO, SSC CGL, CHSL, railways, Clerk exams, and other various exams.
ACADEMIC MANTRA is a educational channel for those, who preparing for UPSC, PCS, SSC, banking, railway etc. academicmantra focusing primarily on GK or GS section in both HINDI and ENGLISH language. We are trying to help specially those Hindi medium students, who can't afford coaching. This platform is to provide Lectures and preparation videos in Hindi.

Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for UPSC. Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for PCS. Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for SSC CGL, CHSL. Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for Banking Awareness, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for General awareness, GK for IBPS, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for Bank PO, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for SBI PO, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for railways, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for Clerk exams, and other various exams.
भारतीय अर्थव्यस्था ( INDIAN ECONOMY) FOR SSC CGL CHSL SHORTCUTS & TRICKS OF INDIAN ECONOMY FOR UPSC, BANKING, RAILWAY. RBI Grade B Exams. Economics NCERT. Ramesh Singh.,
x

Budget Meaning, Definition & Explanation || Indian Economy || UPSC/IAS/SSC/MPPSC/Bank PO/Railway/RAS

बजट क्या है परिभाषा और स्पष्टीकरण - NCERT भारतीय अर्थव्यवस्था के हिंदी में बजट अर्थ, परिभाषा और स्पष्टीकरण क्या है
What is Budget Meaning, Definition & Explanation in Hindi of NCERT Indian Economy for SSC/UPSC/MPPSC/Bank PO/Railway

- Class 12 Macro Economics.
- Government budget and it's components.
- Explanation of Government budget.
- Objectives of Government Budget.

Student can also watch following lectures related with

► परामर्श / पूछताछ के लिए हमें कॉल करें - 𝟬𝟭𝟭-𝟰𝟭𝟬𝟬𝟬𝟰𝟳𝟮, 𝟵𝟵𝟱𝟯𝟱𝟬𝟮𝟲𝟯𝟵

𝗙𝗿𝗲𝗲 𝗖𝗼𝘂𝗻𝘀𝗲𝗹𝗹𝗶𝗻𝗴/𝗚𝘂𝗶𝗱𝗮𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝗥𝗲𝗴𝗶𝘀𝘁𝗲𝗿 𝗛𝗲𝗿𝗲 -
𝗩𝗶𝘀𝗶𝘁 𝗼𝘂𝗿 𝘄𝗲𝗯𝘀𝗶𝘁𝗲 𝗧𝗿𝗲𝗻𝘁𝗘𝗱 𝗮𝘁 -
___________________________

► अगर आप हमारे “𝗬𝗢𝗨𝗧𝗨𝗕𝗘” चैनल “𝗧𝗿𝗲𝗻𝘁𝗘𝗱” को 𝗦𝗨𝗕𝗦𝗖𝗥𝗜𝗕𝗘 नहीं किया है तो अभी सब्सक्राइब करे और वीडियो का अपडेट तुरंत पाये।

► If you did not 𝗦𝗨𝗕𝗦𝗖𝗥𝗜𝗕𝗘 our “𝗬𝗢𝗨𝗧𝗨𝗕𝗘” Channel “𝗧𝗿𝗲𝗻𝘁𝗘𝗱” then just subscribe and get an update of the video right away.
___________________________

𝗟𝗜𝗞𝗘 || 𝗦𝗛𝗔𝗥𝗘 || 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗠𝗘𝗡𝗧𝗦 || 𝗦𝗨𝗕𝗦𝗖𝗥𝗜𝗕𝗘

► नवीनतम अपडेट प्राप्त करने के लिए हमसे जुड़े
► 𝗧𝗼 𝗚𝗲𝘁 𝗔𝗹𝗹 𝗨𝗽𝗰𝗼𝗺𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗨𝗽𝗱𝗮𝘁𝗲𝘀 𝗦𝘂𝗯𝘀𝗰𝗿𝗶𝗯𝗲 -
___________________________

► सोशल चैनल पर भी हमसे जुड़ें
► 𝗔𝗟𝗦𝗢 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗡𝗘𝗖𝗧 𝗪𝗜𝗧𝗛 𝗨𝗦 𝗢𝗡 𝗦𝗢𝗖𝗜𝗔𝗟

► 𝗙𝗔𝗖𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗢𝗞 :

► 𝗬𝗢𝗨𝗧𝗨𝗕𝗘 :

► 𝗚𝗢𝗢𝗚𝗟𝗘+ :

► 𝗜𝗡𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗚𝗥𝗔𝗠 :

► 𝗧𝗪𝗜𝗧𝗧𝗘𝗥 :
___________________________

► 𝗖𝗟𝗜𝗖𝗞 𝗧𝗢 𝗟𝗘𝗔𝗥𝗡 𝗠𝗢𝗥𝗘
𝗖𝘂𝗿𝗿𝗲𝗻𝘁 𝗔𝗳𝗳𝗮𝗶𝗿𝘀 𝗘𝗱𝗶𝘁𝗼𝗿𝗶𝗮𝗹𝘀
𝗙𝗿𝗲𝗲 𝗩𝗶𝗱𝗲𝗼 𝗦𝗲𝘀𝘀𝗶𝗼𝗻𝘀
___________________________

► वीडियो देखने के लिए धन्यवाद।
कृपया हमारे चैनल को सब्सक्राइब करे, वीडियो को लाइक करें और अपनी मूल्यवान प्रतिक्रिया या प्रश्नों को साझा करें।

► 𝗧𝗵𝗮𝗻𝗸𝘀 𝗳𝗼𝗿 𝘄𝗮𝘁𝗰𝗵𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝘁𝗵𝗲 𝘃𝗶𝗱𝗲𝗼.
Please subscribe to 𝗧𝗿𝗲𝗻𝘁𝗘𝗱 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗻𝗻𝗲𝗹, like the video and share your valuable feedback or questions.

Economics : Budget (बजट) | Indian economy | SSC / UPSC / MPPSC /Bank PO / Railway,/bpsc/pcs

Budget.indian budget . GURU JI. General studies. general knowledge for pcs,Upsc,ias,ssc,and all other competitive examination and interview.by GURU JI
x

Union Budget 2019 | Union Budget Complete Analysis by Bhunesh Sir

Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription

Available Plus Courses: (Call: 844-844-7780)

👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC:
⇒ RRB Group D:
⇒ RRB JE (CBT-2):
⇒ RRB Paramedical:

👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL:
⇒ SSC CHSL:
⇒ SSC MTS:

👉 LIC ADO 2019:

👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ SBI PO:
⇒ SBI Clerk:

👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS RRB PO:
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk:
⇒ IBPS PO:
⇒ IBPS Clerk:
⇒ IBPS SO:

👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
⇒ RBI Grade B:
⇒ RBI Assistant:

👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019:

👉 AFCAT 2019:
⇒ AFCAT (Flying):
⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty):

👉 CAPF 2019:

👉 NTA-UGC NET:

👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main):
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher:

👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET:
⇒ TET:
⇒ UPTET:

👉 NDA/Airforce X & Y/Navy Exams:
⇒ NDA:
⇒ Airforce X & Y:
⇒ Navy:

👉 UPSC CSE:

👉 Have Any Query? Ask Us.
⇒ Call: 844-844-7780
⇒ WhatsApp: 702-3333-675

Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription

Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline

👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription


wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy:

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 1st July ===

Morning Shows:
05:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
06:00 AM - Banking Awareness Show by Sushmita Ma'am
07:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
08:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
08:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Harsh Sir

RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
09:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
09:30 AM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
10:00 AM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir

RRB Group D 2019:
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
01:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
01:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir

IBPS RRB PO 2019:
2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
2:30 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

IBPS PO/Clerk 2019:
3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir

IBPS RRB Clerk 2019:
4:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
4:30 PM - Maths by Arun Sir

For All Competitive Exams:
04:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir

SSC MTS 2019 (Tier-I):
05:00 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
05:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
06:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
06:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir

SSC CHSL 2018 (Tier-I) Crash Course:
07:00 PM - Maths by Santosh Sir
07:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
08:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
08:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir

SSC CGL 2018 (Tier-II):
09:00 PM - English By Harsh Sir
10:00 PM - Maths By Santosh Sir

RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
09:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
09:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
11:00 PM - CMA (Physics) by Neeraj Sir
11:30 PM - CMA (Chemistry) by Shipra Ma'am

Static GK Special:
12:00 AM - Static GK by Sandeep Sir

👉 We're Hiring, Apply Here:
⇒ UPSC:
⇒ General:
⇒ Engineering:

👉 Subscribe wifistudy:

👉 Subscribe wifistudy 2.0:

👉 Claim Your wifistudy T-Shirt:


👉 Download wifistudy App:


#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

Budget 2019 explained in HINDI - Current Affairs 2019 - Complete analysis of Union Budget- 2019-20

Download the Poket News App -
#StudyIQ Pendrive Courses for Various Govt. Exams, Click here to know in detail OR Call 95-8004-8004

UPSC/CSE - This is our Flagship & Most Selling Course. This course covered Length & Breadth of UPSC vast syllabus and made by Elite & Very best faculties from all over India with StudyIQ Trust. Click here to watch Demo Videos, Course Content, Authors, Etc.

SSC & Bank - This is our oldest Course, made by Founders of StudyIQ. 1000+ videos so far and new videos added every week. Click here to know more.

UPSC Optionals - We have covered almost all major UPSC Optionals. Click here to find yours

State Exams PSCs - Currently we have 18 States covered, More to come, Choose your state. Click to watch demo videos, know about authors and all.

Defense Exams - CDS, NDA, CAPF, SSB, AFCAT, Airforce. Click here to get into the Army, Navy or Airforce

SSC JE Exams - Civil, Mechanical, Electrical, Electronics. Click here to know more

RBI Grade B - Grade B is the most popular Job after IAS. This course made by well-experienced faculties of Study IQ. Click here to watch demo videos, Authors, Course content.

NTA NET - Start your preparation for UGC(NTA) NET prestigious exam. We have courses for both Paper 1 & 2. Click here to check

UPSC Prelim Test Series - Our flagship test series for UPSC Prelims. More than 60% Sucess rate in 2018. Click here to enroll right now

DMRC Exams - Courses for Delhi Metro Technical & Non-Technical Exams. Click here to know more

Insurance Exams - LIC, NICL, and other insurance exams. Click here to know more

Law Exams - Find courses for Undergraduate and Judiciary Exams. Click here to check

Railway Jobs - More than 1.5 Lac jobs to come this year. Start your preparation with us for Tech or Non-Tech posts. Click here to check the available courses

Teaching Jobs - CTET, DSSSB. Click here to know more

NABARD Grade A -

Have a doubt? Click here to start instant Chat with our Sale team or you can #Call_9580048004

_
Download the Poket News App -

Follow us on Instagram -

Click here to Sponsor Study IQ

UPSCIQ Magazine - || Bank IQ Magazine -

Daily Current Affairs -

Download All Videos PDFs - || Join StudyIQ on Telegram -

Monthly Current Affairs -

Topic Wise Current Affairs -

Free PDFs - || Free Quiz - || Free Video Courses -
Follow us on Facebook -
Telegram -

The Hindu Editorial Analysis -
Current Affairs by Dr Gaurav Garg -
UPSC/IAS Burning Issues analysis-
World History for UPSC -
Indian History -

Follow us on Facebook -
Follow Dr Gaurav Garg on Facebook -

UPSC/IAS past papers questions -
SSC CGL + IBPS Quantitative tricks -
English Vocabulary -
Reasoning tricks for Bank PO + SSC CGL-
Error spotting / Sentence correction
Static GK complete-
Complete GK + Current Affairs for all exams-
World History - UPSC / IAS -
Learn English for SSC CGL, Bank PO
Science and Technology for UPSC/IAS -
Philosophy for UPSC/IAS -
Yojana Magazine analysis -
History for SSC CGL + Railways NTPC -
x

Economics : Budget (बजट) | Indian Economy | बजट व आर्थिक समीक्षा - Special for UPSC, SSC, RAS...

इस विडीयो में देखेंगे की बजट क्या होता है ।

बजट किसी सरकार के प्राप्तियों (आय) और व्यय का व्योरा होता है ।

बजट कई प्रकार के होते हैं जैसे : आम बजट, निष्पादन बजट, संतुलित बजट, आउटकम बजट, जिरोबेस बजट, जेंडर, पुरक बजट, घाटे का बजट इत्यादि ।

(Garima IAS :Garima IAS)

#Budgetinhindi, #Indianeconomy

Economics : Budget (बजट) | Indian economy | (PART-1) Budget IN India Hindi

नया #बैच स्टार्ट-
दोस्तो मात्र 599में आप को पूरा स्टडी मैटेरियल(हिंदी , रीजनिंग ,मैथ ,GS)
नोट - जो इस एग्जाम के लिए सीरियस हो सिर्फ वही संपर्क करे।
1.ऑनलाइन पेमेंट-link -

2.A/c no -30789643203(SBI)
IFSC- SBIN0008219
VINAY KUMAR PANDEY

3.Paytm no- 8853575190

मोबाइल no- 8853575190


जुड़िये हमारे टेलीग्राम चैनल से


Class Notes of Maths- Rakesh Yadav

Rakesh Yadav SSC 7300 Mathematics 1999 to March 2017




This channel provide you all around growth in field of education.
#EXAMCRACKER

Economics:Budget in india hindi,indian economy education,SSC/UPSC/MPPSC/BANK/PO/RAILWAY

इस वीडियो में बजट से जुड़ी जानकारी दी गई है। जो प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं के लिहाज से बेहद काम की है।
#vidyawithshikha

ECO#11:बजट- पूंजी बजट (Capital budget). Indian Economy in Hindi. ||UPSC, PCS, SSC, Banking Awareness

'पूंजी बजट (Capital budget) Indian Economy in Hindi', is 11th video of ‘Economics in Hindi’ lecture series.
there is two component/part of government budget- Revenue budget and Capital budget. this lecture will cover Capital budget and its further classification like- Capital receipt(पूंजीगत प्राप्तियां)
and Capital expenditure(पूंजीगत व्यय ) in Hindi.

ECO.-#1 अर्थशास्त्र: प्रकार एवम परिचय (Economics in hindi) :
Eco.#2 अर्थव्यवस्था के प्रकार (Types of economies in Hindi):
ECO #3: अर्थव्यवस्था के क्षेत्रक (sectors of economy in Hindi):
ECO#4: मांग की लोच (elasticity of demand in Hindi):
ECO#5: संतुलन, अधिमाँग, अधिपूर्ति (Equilibrium, Excess demand, Excess supply)in HINDI:
ECO#6: मुद्रा: उत्पति, कार्य और प्रकार (Money: Evolution, function and types) in HINDI:
ECO#7: उच्चतम & निम्नतम निर्धारित कीमत (Price Ceiling AND Price Floor) in HINDI:
ECO#8: आय का वर्तुल/चक्रीय प्रवाह (circular flow of income) in HINDI:
ECO#9: Perfect competition, Monopolistic competition, Monopoly, Oligopoly in HINDI:
ECO#10: बजट:-राजस्व बजट ( Revenue budget) Indian Economy in Hindi:


This economics lecture series will cover basics of economics of class 11th and 12th NCERT (microeconomics, macroeconomics, व्यष्टि अर्थशास्त्र समष्टि अर्थशास्त्र) and Indian economy class 11th NCERT. In this series we will discuss how to read economics or Indian economy, syllabus of economics for different competitive exams, study economics in a smart way, short tricks of economics, important terms of economics, etc. It will helpful for UPSC( IAS,IFS,CDS,FCAT,EPFO) State PSCs (BPSC, JPSC, UPPCS, UKPCS, RPCS, CGPCS, HPPCS, MPPCS etc.), Banking Awareness, General awareness and GK for IBPS, Bank PO, SBI PO, SSC CGL, CHSL, railways, Clerk exams, and other various exams.
ACADEMIC MANTRA is a educational channel for those, who preparing for UPSC, PCS, SSC, banking, railway etc. academicmantra focusing primarily on GK or GS section in both HINDI and ENGLISH language. We are trying to help specially those Hindi medium students, who can't afford coaching. This platform is to provide Lectures and preparation videos in Hindi.

Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for UPSC. Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for PCS. Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for SSC CGL, CHSL. Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for Banking Awareness, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for General awareness, GK for IBPS, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for Bank PO, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for SBI PO, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for railways, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for Clerk exams, and other various exams.
भारतीय अर्थव्यस्था ( INDIAN ECONOMY) FOR SSC CGL CHSL SHORTCUTS & TRICKS OF INDIAN ECONOMY FOR UPSC, BANKING, RAILWAY. RBI Grade B Exams. Economics NCERT. Ramesh Singh.,
x

Indian Economy | Budget Introduction Part 1 | Budget concept | IAS 2018 /MPPSC 2018/ UPPSC 2018

In this video i am discussing Structure of Budget .It will be beneficial for IBPS /BANK PO/MP PSC/ UPPSC /IAS also in descriptive paper of various exams.

For more detail Like our Facebook page-
Download our android app-

Indian Polity by Laxmikant in Hindi - Know about What is budget I Dr Vipan Goyal

Download the Poket News App -
#StudyIQ Pendrive Courses for Various Govt. Exams, Click here to know in detail OR Call 95-8004-8004

UPSC/CSE - This is our Flagship & Most Selling Course. This course covered Length & Breadth of UPSC vast syllabus and made by Elite & Very best faculties from all over India with StudyIQ Trust. Click here to watch Demo Videos, Course Content, Authors, Etc.

SSC & Bank - This is our oldest Course, made by Founders of StudyIQ. 1000+ videos so far and new videos added every week. Click here to know more.

UPSC Optionals - We have covered almost all major UPSC Optionals. Click here to find yours

State Exams PSCs - Currently we have 18 States covered, More to come, Choose your state. Click to watch demo videos, know about authors and all.

Defense Exams - CDS, NDA, CAPF, SSB, AFCAT, Airforce. Click here to get into the Army, Navy or Airforce

SSC JE Exams - Civil, Mechanical, Electrical, Electronics. Click here to know more

RBI Grade B - Grade B is the most popular Job after IAS. This course made by well-experienced faculties of Study IQ. Click here to watch demo videos, Authors, Course content.

NTA NET - Start your preparation for UGC(NTA) NET prestigious exam. We have courses for both Paper 1 & 2. Click here to check

UPSC Prelim Test Series - Our flagship test series for UPSC Prelims. More than 60% Sucess rate in 2018. Click here to enroll right now

DMRC Exams - Courses for Delhi Metro Technical & Non-Technical Exams. Click here to know more

Insurance Exams - LIC, NICL, and other insurance exams. Click here to know more

Law Exams - Find courses for Undergraduate and Judiciary Exams. Click here to check

Railway Jobs - More than 1.5 Lac jobs to come this year. Start your preparation with us for Tech or Non-Tech posts. Click here to check the available courses

Teaching Jobs - CTET, DSSSB. Click here to know more

NABARD Grade A -

Have a doubt? Click here to start instant Chat with our Sale team or you can #Call_9580048004

_
Download the Poket News App -

Follow us on Instagram -

Click here to Sponsor Study IQ

UPSCIQ Magazine - || Bank IQ Magazine -

Daily Current Affairs -

Download All Videos PDFs - || Join StudyIQ on Telegram -

Monthly Current Affairs -

Topic Wise Current Affairs -

Free PDFs - || Free Quiz - || Free Video Courses -
Follow us on Facebook -
Telegram -

The Hindu Editorial Analysis -
Current Affairs by Dr Gaurav Garg -
UPSC/IAS Burning Issues analysis-
World History for UPSC -
Indian History -

Follow us on Facebook -
Follow Dr Gaurav Garg on Facebook -

UPSC/IAS past papers questions -
SSC CGL + IBPS Quantitative tricks -
English Vocabulary -
Reasoning tricks for Bank PO + SSC CGL-
Error spotting / Sentence correction
Static GK complete-
Complete GK + Current Affairs for all exams-
World History - UPSC / IAS -
Learn English for SSC CGL, Bank PO
Science and Technology for UPSC/IAS -
Philosophy for UPSC/IAS -
Yojana Magazine analysis -
History for SSC CGL + Railways NTPC -
x

Budget 2019 Analysis in Hindi | Budget 2019 Important Questions | बजट 2019 के 25 महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्न

Budget 2019 Analysis in Hindi | Budget 2019 Important Questions | बजट 2019 के 25 महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्न | budget 2019 quiz in Hindi |Questions based on Budget 2019-20 | Budget 2019 Highlights | Income Tax exemption limit | Budget 2019 | Budget 2019 all important points
..............................................................................................................

Topic Covers:
1) Budget 2019 Analysis in Hindi
2 ) बजट 2019 के 25 महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्न Test

Economics: Budget (बजट) | Indian economy:
...............................................................................................................
Buy Maths Full video course at Discount By CrazyGkTrick
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Click to Purchase Maths Full Video Pen-drive Course In Hindi:
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Nobel Prize 2018 Trick Video :

Asian Games 2018 | All Important Questions On Asian Games :

Commonwealth game 2018 Full Video :


............................................................................................................
Current affairs Quiz
............................................................................................................

Current affairs January 2018 Quiz-1:
Current affairs January 2018 Quiz-2:

Current affairs December 2018 Quiz-1 :
Current affairs December 2018 Quiz-2:

Current affairs November 2018 Quiz-1 :
Current affairs November 2018 Quiz-2 :

Current affairs October 2018 Quiz-1 :
Current affairs October 2018 Quiz-2 :
Current affairs September 2018 Quiz-1 :
Current affairs September 2018 Quiz-2 :
Current affairs August 2018 Quiz-1 :
Current affairs August 2018 Quiz-2 :
Current affairs July 2018 Quiz-1 :
Current affairs July 2018 Quiz-2 :
Current affairs June 2018 Quiz-1 :
Current affairs JUne 2018 Quiz-2 :
Current affairs May 2018 Quiz:
Current affairs April 2018 Quiz Part-1 :
Current affairs April 2018 Quiz Part-2 :
Current affairs March 2018 Quiz :
Current affairs February 2018 Quiz :
Current affairs January 2018 Quiz :
Current affairs December 2017 Quiz :
Current affairs November2017 Quiz :
Current affairs October 2017 Quiz :
Current affairs September 2017 Quiz :
Current affairs July -Aug 2017 Quiz :

.............................................................................................................
All Current affairs Videos Playlist :



................................................................................................................

GST video :

For more Gk Tricks videos and Current Affairs you can visit our website Click on this link:


Exam-Utility: UPSC CSAT, Prelims, Mains, CDS, CAPF,SSC CGL, MPSI,MPPSC,

Contact us:
Follow us on Facebook click on this link:
For Suggestion Call Us/ Whatsapp: 9109624872
Email: info@crazygktrick.com

Click here to Subscribe to CrazyGkTrick Channel click on the link :

Economics : National Income राष्ट्रीय आय ||SSC/MPPSC/UPSC/Railway Exam

National Income (in Hindi) | Economics | Indian Economics
ECONOMICS FOR SSC CGL,CHSL FCI BANK PO -
GDP (Gross Domestic Product) सकल घरेलु उत्पाद
NDP (Net Domestic Product) निबल घरेलु उत्पाद
GNP(Gross National Product) सकल राष्ट्रीय उत्पाद
NNP(Net National Product) निबल राष्ट्रीय उत्पाद

...........................................................................................................
Current affairs Quiz
............................................................................................................
Current affairs January 2018 Quiz :
Current affairs December 2017 Quiz :
Current affairs November 2017Quiz :
Current affairs October 2017 Quiz :
Current affairs September 2017 Quiz :
Current affairs July -Aug 2017 Quiz :

.............................................................................................................
All Current affairs Videos Playlist :



............................................................................................................
All Chemistry Lectures

........................................................................................................
Exam-Utility: UPSC CSAT, Prelims, Mains, CDS, CAPF,SSC CGL, MPSI,MPPSC,

Contact us:
Follow us on Facebook click on this link:
For Suggestion
Email: info@crazygktrick.com

Click here to Subscribe to CrazyGkTrick Channel click on the link :

Budget 2018 explained in HINDI - Current Affairs 2018 - Complete analysis of Union Budget- 2018-19

Download the Poket News App -
#StudyIQ Pendrive Courses for Various Govt. Exams, Click here to know in detail OR Call 95-8004-8004

UPSC/CSE - This is our Flagship & Most Selling Course. This course covered Length & Breadth of UPSC vast syllabus and made by Elite & Very best faculties from all over India with StudyIQ Trust. Click here to watch Demo Videos, Course Content, Authors, Etc.

SSC & Bank - This is our oldest Course, made by Founders of StudyIQ. 1000+ videos so far and new videos added every week. Click here to know more.

UPSC Optionals - We have covered almost all major UPSC Optionals. Click here to find yours

State Exams PSCs - Currently we have 18 States covered, More to come, Choose your state. Click to watch demo videos, know about authors and all.

Defense Exams - CDS, NDA, CAPF, SSB, AFCAT, Airforce. Click here to get into the Army, Navy or Airforce

SSC JE Exams - Civil, Mechanical, Electrical, Electronics. Click here to know more

RBI Grade B - Grade B is the most popular Job after IAS. This course made by well-experienced faculties of Study IQ. Click here to watch demo videos, Authors, Course content.

NTA NET - Start your preparation for UGC(NTA) NET prestigious exam. We have courses for both Paper 1 & 2. Click here to check

UPSC Prelim Test Series - Our flagship test series for UPSC Prelims. More than 60% Sucess rate in 2018. Click here to enroll right now

DMRC Exams - Courses for Delhi Metro Technical & Non-Technical Exams. Click here to know more

Insurance Exams - LIC, NICL, and other insurance exams. Click here to know more

Law Exams - Find courses for Undergraduate and Judiciary Exams. Click here to check

Railway Jobs - More than 1.5 Lac jobs to come this year. Start your preparation with us for Tech or Non-Tech posts. Click here to check the available courses

Teaching Jobs - CTET, DSSSB. Click here to know more

NABARD Grade A -

Have a doubt? Click here to start instant Chat with our Sale team or you can #Call_9580048004

_
Download the Poket News App -

Follow us on Instagram -

Click here to Sponsor Study IQ

UPSCIQ Magazine - || Bank IQ Magazine -

Daily Current Affairs -

Download All Videos PDFs - || Join StudyIQ on Telegram -

Monthly Current Affairs -

Topic Wise Current Affairs -

Free PDFs - || Free Quiz - || Free Video Courses -
Follow us on Facebook -
Telegram -

The Hindu Editorial Analysis -
Current Affairs by Dr Gaurav Garg -
UPSC/IAS Burning Issues analysis-
World History for UPSC -
Indian History -

Follow us on Facebook -
Follow Dr Gaurav Garg on Facebook -

UPSC/IAS past papers questions -
SSC CGL + IBPS Quantitative tricks -
English Vocabulary -
Reasoning tricks for Bank PO + SSC CGL-
Error spotting / Sentence correction
Static GK complete-
Complete GK + Current Affairs for all exams-
World History - UPSC / IAS -
Learn English for SSC CGL, Bank PO
Science and Technology for UPSC/IAS -
Philosophy for UPSC/IAS -
Yojana Magazine analysis -
History for SSC CGL + Railways NTPC -
x

मुद्रा व बैंकिंग | Part-1 | Economics | Special For RAS & IAS, SI, HM | By R. Kumar Sir

3PM- मुद्रा व बैंकिंग | Part-1 | Economics | Special For RAS & IAS, SI, HM | By R. Kumar Sir

ई-शिक्षा के क्षेत्र में नया धमाका...उत्कर्ष का नया मोबाईल एप लॉंच हो गया है...आप इस लिंक को क्लिक करके Install कीजिए व ई-उत्कर्ष का आनंद लीजिए।


✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️
►उत्कर्ष क्लासेस जोधपुर के यूट्यूब् चैनल को सब्सक्राइब करने के लिए नीचे दिए लिंक पर क्लिक करें 👇👇👇👇👇
►उत्कर्ष क्लासेज के APP को Google Play Store पर जाकर Install कर सकते है या इस लिंक पर क्लिक करें (Now Learn Online with Utkarsh App click here to visit)👇👇👇👇


►Contact us:
Call us at 91166-91119 for New Batch Information
Visit to Utkarsh Website: 👇👇👇👇👇

Visit to Utkarsh Classes Facebook Page: 👇👇👇👇👇


✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️✳️PLAYLISTS:
►Indian Polity की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें


► किशोर राजपुरोहित सर की Math के वीडियोस की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें


► अक्षय गौड सर की Maths के वीडियोस की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें


► Indian History के वीडियोस की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें


► Indian Geography के वीडियोस की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें


► World Geography के वीडियोस की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें


► Rajasthan Geography के वीडियोस की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें


► अक्षय गौड सर के Reasoning के वीडियोस की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें


► लालसिंह कविया सर के English के वीडियोस की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें


►पवन कुमार झा सर के Education Psycholoty के वीडियोस की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें



मुकेश शर्मा सर के Economics के वीडियोस की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें


► हिन्दी व्याकरण के वीडियोस की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें


► राजस्थान के इतिहास के वीडियोस की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें


► Current GK के वीडियोस की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें


► Computer विषय के वीडियोस की Playlist देखने के लिए क्लिक करें

“Budget 2019-20” Special

For VIDEO updates follow us at -------

► फेसबुक :
► ट्विटर :
► इन्स्टाग्राम :
► टेलीग्राम :
► दृष्टि आई.ए.एस इंग्लिश यूट्यूब चैनल:
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
In this video, renowned faculty of Drishti IAS Mr. D. Kumar has briefly explained “Budget 2019-20”. It is worth mentioning that the Union Finance and Corporate Affairs Minister Smt. Nirmala Sitharaman presented Budget 2019-20 in Lok Sabha. According to budget, India is the sixth largest economy in the world. At present, Indian economy has reached 2.7 trillion US dollars.Drishti IAS has taken an initiative to provide the best material to civil services aspirants. This information will help you to make a better understanding without any coaching.


इस विडियो में दृष्टि आईएएस के प्रसिद्ध अध्यापक श्री डी. कुमार ने “बजट 2019-20” की संक्षिप्त व्याख्या की है| गौरतलब है कि केन्द्रीय वित्त एवं कॉरपोरेट मामलों की मंत्री श्रीमती निर्मला सीतारमण ने लोकसभा में “बजट 2019-20” पेश किया था| बजट के मुताबिक भारत दुनिया की छठी सबसे बड़ी अर्थव्यवस्था है| वर्तमान समय में भारतीय अर्थव्यवस्था 2.7 ट्रिलियन अमेरिकी डॉलर पहुँच गई है| दृष्टि आईएएस ने सिविल सेवा उम्मीदवारों को सर्वोत्तम सामग्री प्रदान करने के लिए एक पहल की है| ये जानकारियाँ आपको बिना किसी कोचिंग की सहायता के बेहतर समझ बनाने में मदद करेंगी|

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
परीक्षा की तैयारी में सहायक सामग्री, free online videos, current affairs for Hindi medium•••
► तैयारी के सभी पहलुओं पर वीडियो देखें
► डॉ. विकास दिव्यकीर्ति के वीडियो देखें (कॉन्सेप्ट टॉक)
► IAS परीक्षा में सफल विद्यार्थी दे रहे हैं तैयारी की रणनीति
► WhatsApp करें: अपडेट लें, नंबर है ♫► 920588 5192
► सारे ऑडियो आर्टिकल्स GS करेंट अफेयर्स के लिए
► रोजाना न्यूज़ एनालिसिस देखें
► डेली करेंट टेस्ट
►प्रैक्टिस टेस्ट (करेंट अफेयर्स, एनसीईआरटी, सीसैट, सामान्य अध्ययन, योजना और कुरुक्षेत्र, डाउन टू अर्थ,
साइंस रिपोर्टर)
► लोकसभा और राज्यसभा टीवी डिबेट
► मैप के माध्यम से अध्ययन
► मुख्य परीक्षा उत्तर लेखन अभ्यास प्रतिदिन वेबसाइट पर उपलब्ध
►PCS परीक्षा (BPSC, UPPSC, UK PSC, MP PSC, Jharkhand PSC) की रणनीति क्या हो

► सिविल सेवा परीक्षा, NCERT किताबें, परीक्षा तैयारी की रणनीति, पी सी एस परीक्षा, माइंड मैप्स और परीक्षा की पूर्ण तैयारी के लिए रोज देखें

ECO#4: मांग की लोच (elasticity of demand in Hindi). UPSC,PCS(BPSC), SSC, Bnking etc.

मांग की लोच (elasticity of demand) economics in Hindi, is 4th video of ‘economics in Hindi’ lecture series. This economics lecture series will cover basics of economics of class 11th and 12th NCERT (microeconomics, macroeconomics, व्यष्टि अर्थशास्त्र समष्टि अर्थशास्त्र) and Indian economy class 11th NCERT.

Full playlist of 'Economics in HINDI' lecture series:
ECO.-#1 अर्थशास्त्र: प्रकार एवम परिचय (Economics in hindi) :
Eco.#2 अर्थव्यवस्था के प्रकार (Types of economies in Hindi):
ECO #3: अर्थव्यवस्था के क्षेत्रक (sectors of economy in Hindi):
ECO#4: मांग की लोच (elasticity of demand in Hindi):
ECO#5: संतुलन, अधिमाँग, अधिपूर्ति (Equilibrium, Excess demand, Excess supply)in HINDI:
ECO#6: मुद्रा: उत्पति, कार्य और प्रकार (Money: Evolution, function and types) in HINDI:
ECO#7: उच्चतम & निम्नतम निर्धारित कीमत (Price Ceiling AND Price Floor) in HINDI:
ECO#8: आय का वर्तुल/चक्रीय प्रवाह (circular flow of income) in HINDI:
ECO#9: Perfect competition, Monopolistic competition, Monopoly, Oligopoly in HINDI:
ECO#10: बजट:-राजस्व बजट ( Revenue budget) Indian Economy in Hindi:
ECO#11:बजट- पूंजी बजट (Capital budget). Indian Economy in Hindi:


In this series we will discuss how to read economics or Indian economy, syllabus of economics for different competitive exams, study economics in a smart way, short tricks of economics, important terms of economics, etc. It will helpful for UPSC( IAS,IFS,CDS,FCAT,EPFO) State PSCs (BPSC, JPSC, UPPCS, UKPCS, RPCS, CGPCS, HPPCS, MPPCS etc.), Banking Awareness, General awareness and GK for IBPS, Bank PO, SBI PO, SSC CGL, CHSL, railways, Clerk exams, and other various exams.
ACADEMIC MANTRA is a educational channel for those, who preparing for UPSC, PCS, SSC, banking, railway etc. academicmantra focusing primarily on GK or GS section in both HINDI and ENGLISH language. We are trying to help specially those Hindi medium students, who can't afford coaching. This platform is to provide Lectures and preparation videos in Hindi.

Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for UPSC. Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for PCS. Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for SSC CGL, CHSL. Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for Banking Awareness, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for General awareness, GK for IBPS, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for Bank PO, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for SBI PO, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for railways, Economics or Indian economy in Hindi for Clerk exams, and other various exams.
भारतीय अर्थव्यस्था ( INDIAN ECONOMY) FOR SSC CGL CHSL SHORTCUTS & TRICKS OF INDIAN ECONOMY FOR UPSC, BANKING, RAILWAY. RBI Grade B Exams. Economics NCERT. Ramesh Singh.,

-~-~~-~~~-~~-~-
Please watch: ECO.-#1 अर्थशास्त्र: प्रकार एवम परिचय (Economics in hindi for UPSC, SSC, PCS, BANKING, RAILWAY)

-~-~~-~~~-~~-~-

Economics : पंचवर्षीय योजना | Indian Economy Lecture for SSC , UPSC , IAS , UPPCS ,Railway

Download PDF :
Indian Economy Questions Answers MCQ |Planning Commission-First Five Year Plan-Period | GK Quiz on Five Year Plans |Questions related to Five Year Plans are frequently asked in SSC CGL, UPSC , IAS , UPPCS ,Railway.

What is NITI Aayog ? | नीति आयोग क्या है ?


पंचवर्षीय योजना Quiz :

Current affairs October Quiz :
Current affairs September Quiz :
Current affairs July -Aug Quiz :

Topics Covered:

-First Five Year Plan
-Planning Commission
-NDC

Click here to Subscribe to CrazyGkTrick Channel :


Exam-Utility: UPSC CSAT, Prelims, Mains, CDS, CAPF,SSC CGL, MPSI,MPPSC,BPSC,RAS/RTS
For more Gk Tricks videos and Current Affairs you can visit our website Click on this link:


Contact us:
Follow us on Facebook click on this link:


National Income राष्ट्रीय आय :-


भारत की राष्ट्रीय आय | Test :-

Budget 2019 - Most Expected MCQ Questions in Hindi - Current Affairs 2019 - Union Budget- 2019-20

👉For PDF- Join-
👉Follow VeeR on FB-
👉Follow VeeR on Instagram:
👉Follow VeeR on Twitter -
👉For PDF FB:
👉For PDF FB: ||


👉Instagram: ||
👉Twitter: ||
👉G+: ||
👉YouTube: ||

👉Nano Magazine: PIB, AIR, Yojana By VeeR Talyan:

👉All Lecture-Polity & Constitution:

👉NCERT Class 11 Economics-

👉NCERT Class 12 Economics - By VeeR-


👉The Hindu Editorial Analysis-

👉All Indian Economy Lecture By VeeR-
👉All Lecture- Economic Survey & Budget- 2017:

👉My Writing Paid:
👉My Mike:
👉My Laptop:
👉My Software: Screen Recording Software-


Answer writing group-

🙏🏻 A candle loses nothing by lighting another candle🙏🏻
👍Be Happy, Share & Help Each Other!!!
Thank YoU......VeeR

Join for membership-

Budget 2019 - Most EXPECTED MCQ Questions in Hindi - Current Affairs 2019 - Union Budget- 2019-20

UPSC Prelims 2020 Preparation- 5 July 2019 Daily Current Affairs MCQ for UPSC / CSE / IAS by VeeR Talyan
Multiple Choice Questions, rstv
#UPSC202020 #CurrentAffairsMCQsForUPSC #UPSC_MCQs #MultipleChoiceQuestions #RSTV #julyCurrentAffairs

upsc preparation,current affairs in hindi,daily mcq for upsc,upsc cse preparation,current affairs,upsc 2020,daiy upsc mcq for ias,UPSC 2020 Prelims Preparation,upsc syllabus 2020,ias preparation,Daily Current Affairs MCQ for UPSC,upsc prelims 2020,prelims 2020,July 2019 Current affairs,current affairs today,current affairs,july current affairs,current affairs 2019,daily current affairs,daily current affairs booster,
Budget,Most Expected Questions,Current Affairs,Union Budget 2019,

Shares

x

Check Also

x

Menu