This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | ABCs and 123s

x

Little Baby Bum | Wheels On The Bus V8 + More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | ABCs and 123s

Subscribe to Morphle Nursery Rhymes ▶︎

Watch Morphle Nursery Rhymes here ▶︎

Watch Little Baby Bum Nursery Rhymes ▶︎

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | ABCs and 123s

Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!


Download LBB videos
Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
32:14 - Color Train Song
34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
36:54 - Pat A Cake
37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
39:37 - BINGO
41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
51:12 - This Old Man He Played One
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum
x

Wheels On The Bus | Part 8 | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Oops! The pink bus is a bit dirty already, it's time for a wash! See how the brushes clean it and it becomes shiny again!

Download this video now!


Download LBB videos
Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Wheels On The Bus | Part 1 | Nursery Rhymes | from LittleBabyBum! | ABCs and 123s

Download this video now!


Download LBB videos
Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum
x

Wheels on the Bus - Part 13 | Little Baby Bus | Nursery Rhymes | ABCs and 123s | #wheelsonthebus

SUBSCRIBE here for more content every Tuesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday!




#NurseryRhymes #SongsForKids

Wheels on The Bus | Part 2 | Little Baby Bum| Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Download this video now!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►
Watch More Little Baby Bum ►
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:


LBB TV:


LBB and friends:


Ten little animals | Counting for kids:


ABC song:


Lyrics:
The Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round,
Round and Round, Round And Round
The Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round,
All Through The Town

The Baby On The Bus Says Wah Wah Wah
Wah Wah Wah, Wah Wah Wah
The Baby On The Bus Says Wah Wah Wah
All Through The Town

The Mummy On The Bus Say Shh Shh Shh
Shh Shh Shh, Shh Shh Shh
The Mummy On The Bus Say Shh Shh Shh
All Through The Town

The People On The Bus Go Chatter Chatter Chatter
Chatter Chatter Chatter, Chatter Chatter Chatter
The People On The Bus Go Chatter Chatter Chatter
All Through The Town

The Bell On The Bus Goes Ding Ding Ding
Ding Ding Ding, Ding Ding Ding
The Bell On The Bus Goes Ding Ding Ding
All Through The Town

The Diesel On The Bus Goes Glug Glug Glug
Glug Glu Glug, Glug Glug Glug
The Diesel On The Bus Goes Glug Glug Glug
All Through The Town

The Engine On The Bus Goes Vroom Vroom Vroom
Vroom Vroom Vroom, Vroom Vroom Vroom
The Engine On The Bus Goes Vroom Vroom Vroom
All Through The Town

We made a new version because there are so many different actions that can be sung in Wheels On The Bus! We hope you and your child love it!

LittleBabyBum takes classic kids' songs and turns them into beautiful animations that sound great and are visually stunning too. We sincerely hope that you and your children will adore them.
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum
x

Ten Little Buses Song | Nursery Rhyme & Kids Song - ABCs and 123s | Little Baby Bum

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
►Little Baby Bum Spotify:

Brand New Little Baby Bum Videos | Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes


Go Buster! - Cartoons For Kids : Season 1


Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum


Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids


© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

Little Baby Bum | Wheels On The Bus V20 + More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | ABCs and 123s

Subscribe to Morphle Nursery Rhymes ▶︎

Watch Morphle Nursery Rhymes here ▶︎

Watch Little Baby Bum Nursery Rhymes ▶︎

Wheels On The Bus | Part 5 | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

All aboard the Orange LBB Bus! This time the poor bus punctures one of its tyres. Who will help to make the wheels go round again?!

Download this video now!


Download LBB videos
Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Wear Your Seat Belt Song | Nursery Rhyme & Kids Song - ABCs and 123s | Little Baby Bum

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
►Little Baby Bum Spotify:

Brand New Little Baby Bum Videos | Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes


Go Buster! - Cartoons For Kids : Season 1


Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum


Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids


© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
x

Wheels On The Bus | Part 7 | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Download this video now!


Download LBB videos
Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Wheels on the Bus - Part 3 | Little Baby Bus | Nursery Rhymes | ABCs and 123s

SUBSCRIBE here for more content every Tuesday, Thursday and Saturday!




#nurseryrhymes #wheelsonthebus
x

Wheels On The Bus | Part 3 | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Download this video now!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►
Watch More Little Baby Bum ►
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:


LBB TV:


LBB and friends:


Ten little animals | Counting for kids:


ABC song:

#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Wheels on the Bus NEW! | Little Baby Bum: Story Time! | Nursery Rhymes & Baby Songs ♫ ABCs and 123s

ABCs and 123s Song
Make sure you subscribe for new videos every week! ►

A collection of Little Baby Bums favourite stories, nursery rhymes and kids songs, to educate and entertain your little ones! 👶🏼

LYRICS!
The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, round and round, round and round
The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, all through the town

The wipers On The Bus go swish swish swish, swish swish swish, swish swish swish
The wiper On The Bus go swish swish swish, all through the town

The people On The Bus go up and down, up and down, up and down
The people On The Bus go up and down, all through the town

The doors On The Bus go open and shut, open and shut, open and shut
The doors On The Bus go open and shut, all through the town

The money On The Bus goes clink, clink, clink, clink, clink, clink, clink, clink, clink
The money On The Bus goes clink, clink, clink, all through the town

The driver on the bus says Move on back! Move on back! Move on back!
The driver on the bus says Move on back! all through the town

The horn On The Bus goes beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, beep,
The horn On The Bus goes beep, beep, beep, all through the town

#BabySongs #NurseryRhymes #LittleBabyBum

Wheels On The Bus | Part 6 | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Download this video now!


Download LBB videos
Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited

All new video! Watch the LBB double-decker drive all around London!
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum
x

Little Baby Bum | 10 Little Buses | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

What? All the buses from LBB Town gathered together in this video? Cool! Learn numbers and colors in this more than one-hour selection!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►
Watch More Little Baby Bum ►
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:


LBB TV:


LBB and friends:


Ten little animals | Counting for kids:


ABC song:


00:04 Ten Little Buses
02:19 Wheels On The Bus - part 5
04:13 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star - part 2
06:21 Ten Little Animals
07:40 Baa Baa Black Sheep - part 2
08:56 Six Little Ducks
10:50 Ten Little Dinosaurs
12:46 Five Little Monsters
14:24 Ring Around The Rosy
15:53 Rock A Bye Baby
17:53 ABC Train
19:37 Farmer In The Dell
20:51 Open Shut Them
22:30 A Sailor Went To Sea
24:09 Happy Birthday Song
25:16 Five Little Speckled Frogs
27:47 Five Little Monkeys - part 2
30:00 Three Little Kittens - part 2
32:14 Hot Cross Buns
33:31 Swimming Song
35:16 Wash Hands Song
36:57 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star - part 3
38:52 The Grand Old Duke Of York
40:08 If You're Happy And You Know It
41:59 Little Bo Peep
43:21 Little Miss Muffet
44:55 Head, Shoulders, Knees & Toes - part 1
46:56 Colors & Objects
48:09 Hello Song
49:46 Jack And Jill
51:14 Eat Your Vegetables
52:45 Bath Song
54:30 Old Mother Hubbard
56:04 Ten Green Bottles
58:06 Miss Polly Had A Dolly
1:00:11 Days Of The Week
1:01:50 Here We Go Looby Loo
1:03:37 Months Of The Year
1:05:31 Little Boy Blue
01:07:04 Wind The Bobbin Up
01:08:58 Shapes Song
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Wheels On The Bus | Part 4 | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

What a nice ride inside the blue bus! Here you'll find some of the LBB characters interacting. Watch it and discover what they all do!
Download this video now!


Download LBB videos
Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Wheels on the Bus - Part 14 | Little Baby Bus | Nursery Rhymes | ABCs and 123s | #wheelsonthebus

SUBSCRIBE here for more content every Tuesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday!




#NurseryRhymes #SongsForKids

Wheels On The Bus | Part 11 | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Download LBB videos ►
Plush Toys ►
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

Lyric:
The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round. Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All though the town

Daisy on the bus says what's the sound?
what's the sound? whatís the sound?
Daisy on the bus says what's the sound?
All through the town

The cars then let the fire truck through
Fire truck through. Fire truck through
The cars then let the fire truck through
All through the town

The cat in the tree says meow meow meow
meow meow meow meow meow meow
The cat in the tree says meow meow meow
All through the town

The fireman says now please donít move
please donít move. please donít move
The fireman says now please donít move
All through the town

The cat in the tree has been rescued
Been rescued. been rescued
The cat in the tree has been rescued
All through the town

The people gathered round are now cheering
Now cheering. Now cheering
The people gathered round are now cheering
All through the town
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Little Baby Bum | Wheels On The Bus V16 + More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | ABCs and 123s

Subscribe to Morphle Nursery Rhymes ▶︎

Watch Morphle Nursery Rhymes here ▶︎

Watch Little Baby Bum Nursery Rhymes ▶︎

Shares

x

Check Also

x

Menu