This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | ABCs and 123s

x

Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | ABCs and 123s

Find Our Books On Amazon!

Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!



Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
32:14 - Color Train Song
34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
36:54 - Pat A Cake
37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
39:37 - BINGO
41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
51:12 - This Old Man He Played One
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum
x

BABY SHARK! Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs! Little Baby Bum Songs! Wheels On The Bus! PopToy

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
►Little Baby Bum Spotify:

Brand New Little Baby Bum Videos | Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes


Go Buster! - Cartoons For Kids : Season 1


Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum


Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids


© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
x

The Wheels on The Bus - Halloween | Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCs and 123s | Little Baby Bum

Find Our Books On Amazon!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
►Little Baby Bum Spotify:

Brand New Little Baby Bum Videos | Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes


Go Buster! - Cartoons For Kids : Season 1


Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum


Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids


© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
x

The Wheels On The Bus Song! + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCs and 123s | Little Baby Bum

Find Our Books On Amazon!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
►Little Baby Bum Spotify:

Brand New Little Baby Bum Videos | Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes


Go Buster! - Cartoons For Kids : Season 1


Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum


Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids


The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round, Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The boy on the street says There's the bus
There's the bus, There's the bus
The boy on the street says There's the bus
All through the town

The bus on the road says what a long queue”
what a long queue, what a long queue”
The bus on the road says what a long queue”
All through the town

The police vehicle has come along
Come along, Come along
The police vehicle has come along
All through the town

The little ducks they run around
Run around, Run Around
The little ducks they run around
All through the town

The people on the bus then catch the ducks
Catch the ducks, Catch the ducks
The people on the bus then catch the ducks
All through the town

The vehicles can move again
Move again, Move again
The vehicles can move again
All through the town

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
x

Halloween Wheels On The Bus Song | Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCs and 123s | Little Baby Bum

Find Our Books On Amazon!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
►Little Baby Bum Spotify:

Brand New Little Baby Bum Videos | Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes


Go Buster! - Cartoons For Kids : Season 1


Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum


Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids


Wheels of the bus (Halloween Special)

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round, round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
Let’s get on board!


The driver on the bus says trick or treat
Trick or treat, trick or treat
The driver on the bus says trick or treat
Happy Halloween!


The pumpkin on the bus is brown and orange
Brown and orange, brown and orange
The pumpkin on the bus is brown and orange
Happy Halloween!


The mummy on the bus says wrap me up
Wrap me up, wrap me up
The mummy on the bus says wrap me up
Happy Halloween!


The vampire on the bus swishes his cape
Swishes his cape, swishes his cape
The vampire on the bus swishes his cape
Happy Halloween!


The witch on the bus brushes her broom
Brushes her broom, brushes her broom
The witch on the bus brushes her broom
Happy Halloween!


The cat on the bus goes meow meow meow
Meow meow meow, meow meow meow
The cat on the bus goes meow meow meow
Happy Halloween!


The ghost on the bus goes boo boo boo
Boo boo boo, boo boo boo
The ghost on the bus goes boo boo boo
Happy Halloween!


The monster on the bus says I’m not scary
I’m not scary, i’m not scary
The monster on the bus says I’m not scary
Happy Halloween!


The people on the bus say Happy Halloween!
Happy Halloween, happy halloween
The people on the bus say Happy Halloween
Happy Halloween!

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

Wheels on The Bus Song - Halloween | Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCs and 123s | Little Baby Bum

Find Our Books On Amazon!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
►Little Baby Bum Spotify:

Brand New Little Baby Bum Videos | Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes


Go Buster! - Cartoons For Kids : Season 1


Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum


Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids


© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round
Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
Let's get onboard

The driver on the bus says trick or treat,
Trick or treat,
Trick or treat,
The driver on the bus says trick or treat,
Happy Halloween

The pumpkin on the bus is round and orange
Round and orange
Round and orange
The pumpkin on the bus is round and orange
Happy Halloween

The mummy on the bus says wrap me up,
Wrap me up,
Wrap me up,
The mummy on the bus says wrap me up,
Happy Halloween

The shark on the bus snaps his teeth
Snaps his teeth
Snaps his teeth
The shark on the bus snaps his teeth
Happy Halloween

The witch on the bus brushes her broom,
Brushes her broom,
Brushes her broom,
The witch on the bus brushes her broom,
Happy Halloween

The robot on the bus goes beep beep beep
beep beep beep
beep beep beep
The robot on the bus goes beep beep beep
Happy Halloween

The ghost on the bus goes ooo ooo ooo,
Ooo ooo ooo,
Ooo ooo ooo,
The ghost on the bus goes ooo ooo ooo,
Happy Halloween

The dinosaur on the bus says I'm not scary,
I'm not scary,
I'm not scary,
The dinosaur on the bus says I'm not scary,
Happy Halloween

Everyone on the bus say Happy Halloween,
Happy Halloween
Happy Halloween,
Everyone on the bus say Happy Halloween,
Happy Halloween!



#Halloween #Halloweensongs

Old MacDonald Had A Farm | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Find Our Books On Amazon!

Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 Old MacDonald Had A Farm
1:18 Numbers Song 1-20
3:26 Hickory Dickory Dock
4:43 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
5:13 Wheels On The Bus - Part 2
7:03 If You're Happy And You Know It
8:54 3 Little Kittens
11:11 Head, Shoulders, Knees & Toes
13:11 This Old Man He Played One
16:00 Wheels On The Bus - Part 3
17:47 Finger Family
18:50 Ring Around The Rosy
20:18 1, 2 Buckle My Shoe
21:22 ABC Song
23:13 Wheels On The Bus - Part 1
25:04 5 Little Monkeys
26:58 Baa Baa Black Sheep
27:50 ABC Phonics Song
29:16 Ten In The Bed
31:42 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
33:44 Shapes Song
35:42 Rain Rain Go Away
37:40 5 Little Ducks
39:45 Mary Had A Little Lamb
41:25 Row Row Row Your Boat
42:36 BINGO
44:32 Pat A Cake
45:30 The Itsy Bitsy Spider
46:32 The Color Train Song
48:20 Numbers Song 1-10
50:21 Humpty Dumpty
51:50 1,2,3,4,5 Once I Caught A Fish Alive
53:08 Finger Family (Cat Family)
54:11 London Bridge Is Falling Down
55:57 ABC Song (Balloons!)
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Wheels On The Bus | Part 8 | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Find Our Books On Amazon!

Oops! The pink bus is a bit dirty already, it's time for a wash! See how the brushes clean it and it becomes shiny again!

Download this video now!



Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

HALLOWEEN Wheels on the Bus Song! | Little Baby Bum: Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs ♫ | ABCs and 123s

Little Baby Bum Play and Learn

The best nursery rhyme videos for children on YouTube - stunning and colourful 3D animations in beautiful HD!

New videos every week! make sure you subscribe so you don't miss out! (and press the Bell button to get notified!)


#halloween #nurseryrhymes #kidsvideos

Wheels on The Bus - Christmas Songs for Kids | Nursery Rhymes | ABCs and 123s | Little Baby Bum

Find Our Books On Amazon!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
►Little Baby Bum Spotify:

Brand New Little Baby Bum Videos | Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes


Go Buster! - Cartoons For Kids : Season 1


Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum


Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids


© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum
x

Wheels On The Bus | Part 4 | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Find Our Books On Amazon!

What a nice ride inside the blue bus! Here you'll find some of the LBB characters interacting. Watch it and discover what they all do!
Download this video now!



Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Little Baby Bum | 10 Little Buses | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Find Our Books On Amazon!

What? All the buses from LBB Town gathered together in this video? Cool! Learn numbers and colors in this more than one-hour selection!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►
Watch More Little Baby Bum ►
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:


LBB TV:


LBB and friends:


Ten little animals | Counting for kids:


ABC song:


00:04 Ten Little Buses
02:19 Wheels On The Bus - part 5
04:13 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star - part 2
06:21 Ten Little Animals
07:40 Baa Baa Black Sheep - part 2
08:56 Six Little Ducks
10:50 Ten Little Dinosaurs
12:46 Five Little Monsters
14:24 Ring Around The Rosy
15:53 Rock A Bye Baby
17:53 ABC Train
19:37 Farmer In The Dell
20:51 Open Shut Them
22:30 A Sailor Went To Sea
24:09 Happy Birthday Song
25:16 Five Little Speckled Frogs
27:47 Five Little Monkeys - part 2
30:00 Three Little Kittens - part 2
32:14 Hot Cross Buns
33:31 Swimming Song
35:16 Wash Hands Song
36:57 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star - part 3
38:52 The Grand Old Duke Of York
40:08 If You're Happy And You Know It
41:59 Little Bo Peep
43:21 Little Miss Muffet
44:55 Head, Shoulders, Knees & Toes - part 1
46:56 Colors & Objects
48:09 Hello Song
49:46 Jack And Jill
51:14 Eat Your Vegetables
52:45 Bath Song
54:30 Old Mother Hubbard
56:04 Ten Green Bottles
58:06 Miss Polly Had A Dolly
1:00:11 Days Of The Week
1:01:50 Here We Go Looby Loo
1:03:37 Months Of The Year
1:05:31 Little Boy Blue
01:07:04 Wind The Bobbin Up
01:08:58 Shapes Song
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

ABC Song | Little Baby Bum | Abc Song and More | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Find Our Books On Amazon!

Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited

This is a HUGE collection of high-quality nursery rhymes videos:

0:04 ABC Phonics Song
1:31 ABC Song
3:22 Numbers Song: 1-20
5:30 1, 2 Buckle My Shoe
6:33 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Once I Caught A Fish Alive
7:51 Wheels On The Bus – Part 1
9:42 Baa Baa Black Sheep
10:35 BINGO
12:31 The Color Train Song
14:19 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
14:51 Finger Family
15:52 5 Little Ducks
17:56 5 Little Monkeys
19:50 Hickory Dickory Dock
21:06 This Old Man
23:54 Ten In The Bed
26:19 Row Row Row Your Boat
27:27 Ring Around The Rosy
28:56 Wheels On The Bus – part 2
30:46 Rain Rain Go Away
32:44 Pat A Cake
34:56 Mary Had A Little Lamb
36:37 London Bridge Is Falling Down
38:23 The Itsy Bitsy Spider
39:25 If You’re Happy And You Know It
41:22 Humpty Dumpty
42:50 Numbers Song: 1-10
44:51 3 Little Kittens
47:08 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
49:11 Head Shoulders Knees & Toes
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Wheels On The Bus! Baby Bus! +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCs and 123s | Little Baby Bum

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
►Little Baby Bum Spotify:

Brand New Little Baby Bum Videos | Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes


Go Buster! - Cartoons For Kids : Season 1


Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum


Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids


© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

Wheels On The Bus | Part 1 | Nursery Rhymes | from LittleBabyBum! | ABCs and 123s

Find Our Books On Amazon!

Download this video now!



Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum
x

Wheels on The Bus | Part 2 | Little Baby Bum| Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Find Our Books On Amazon!

Download this video now!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►
Watch More Little Baby Bum ►
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:


LBB TV:


LBB and friends:


Ten little animals | Counting for kids:


ABC song:


Lyrics:
The Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round,
Round and Round, Round And Round
The Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round,
All Through The Town

The Baby On The Bus Says Wah Wah Wah
Wah Wah Wah, Wah Wah Wah
The Baby On The Bus Says Wah Wah Wah
All Through The Town

The Mummy On The Bus Say Shh Shh Shh
Shh Shh Shh, Shh Shh Shh
The Mummy On The Bus Say Shh Shh Shh
All Through The Town

The People On The Bus Go Chatter Chatter Chatter
Chatter Chatter Chatter, Chatter Chatter Chatter
The People On The Bus Go Chatter Chatter Chatter
All Through The Town

The Bell On The Bus Goes Ding Ding Ding
Ding Ding Ding, Ding Ding Ding
The Bell On The Bus Goes Ding Ding Ding
All Through The Town

The Diesel On The Bus Goes Glug Glug Glug
Glug Glu Glug, Glug Glug Glug
The Diesel On The Bus Goes Glug Glug Glug
All Through The Town

The Engine On The Bus Goes Vroom Vroom Vroom
Vroom Vroom Vroom, Vroom Vroom Vroom
The Engine On The Bus Goes Vroom Vroom Vroom
All Through The Town

We made a new version because there are so many different actions that can be sung in Wheels On The Bus! We hope you and your child love it!

LittleBabyBum takes classic kids' songs and turns them into beautiful animations that sound great and are visually stunning too. We sincerely hope that you and your children will adore them.
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Wheels On The Bus | Part 5 | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Find Our Books On Amazon!

All aboard the Orange LBB Bus! This time the poor bus punctures one of its tyres. Who will help to make the wheels go round again?!

Download this video now!



Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Wheels On The Bus | Part 7 | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Find Our Books On Amazon!

Download this video now!



Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Twinkle Twinkle Little Star | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | ABCs and 123s

Find Our Books On Amazon!

Plush Toys
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
0:36 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
2:38 Shapes Song
4:37 This Old Man He Played One
7:25 Hickory Dickory Dock
8:41 Rain Rain Go Away
10:39 5 Little Ducks
12:43 Mary Had A Little Lamb
14:23 Wheels On The Bus - Part 1
16:12 Ring Around The Rosy
17:41 Row Row Row Your Boat
18:51 BINGO
22:01 Pat A Cake
22:59 If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
24:50 The Itsy Bitsy Spider
25:52 The Color Train Song
27:40 Wheels On The Bus - Part 2
29:30 Numbers Song 1-10
31:31 Humpty Dumpty
32:59 1,2,3,4,5 Once I Caught A Fish Alive
34:17 Head, Shoulders, Knees & Toes
36:18 Finger Family (Cat Family)
37:22 Numbers Song 1-20
39:22 London Bridge Is Falling Down
41:16 3 Little Kittens
43:32 Wheels On The Bus - Part 3
45:23 5 Little Monkeys
47:16 ABC Song
49:07 10 In The Bed
51:32 Finger Family
52:34 Baa Baa Black Sheep
53:27 ABC Phonics Song
54:54 1, 2 Buckle My Shoe
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

Ten Little Babies Song! +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCs and 123s | Little Baby Bum

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►
►Little Baby Bum Spotify:

Brand New Little Baby Bum Videos | Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes


Go Buster! - Cartoons For Kids : Season 1


Nursery Rhymes | Songs For Children | Little Baby Bum


Nursery Rhymes for Babies | The Best Songs for Kids


One little, Two little, Three little baby boys
Four little, Five little, Six little baby boys
Seven little, Eight little, nine little baby boys.
Ten little baby boys!

One little, Two little, Three little baby girls
Four little, Five little, Six little baby girls
Seven little, Eight little, nine little baby girls.
Ten little baby girls!

One little, Two little, Three little babies
Four little, Five little, Six little babies
Seven little, Eight little, nine little babies.
Ten little babies!

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

Menu